Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROPHÉE NATIONAL NR 3 - Reims, France - 3 December 2017
 
Séries 333 mètres Junior E mixte
 Race 89, Groupe 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.122 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB38.990
2.231 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG41.852
3.36 Killian FOUCHE  ACPG42.233
4.553 Elio CALANCA  RPV42.234
5.489 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO42.288
 Race 90, Groupe 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.118 Askar GALIMOV  ASMB42.235
2.272 Luc BOET-COSTA  SIDB44.995
3.419 Ines GRISOT  ASMB47.037
4.33 Lucas CHAUVIN  ACPG48.874
5.592 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO58.210
 Race 91, Groupe 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.594 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO36.852
2.41 Maxime BOUTIN  ACPG41.508
3.116 Maud CHABOD  ASMB43.160
4.371 Camille BIRON  SIDB45.183
233 Baptiste JUPPIN  CMSGP
 Race 92, Groupe 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.291 TymEo LIBEAU  USO40.768
2.475 Clarisse PLASSERAUD  SIDB41.060
3.523 Malo TILLY  ASMB41.594
4.369 Chayan THOMAS  RPV42.612
5.129 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE48.058
6.643 Fanely BOTTIN  CVGH-    
 Race 93, Groupe 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.29 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  ACPG40.089
2.486 Gabin CARRIE  USO40.371
3.315 Bastien CHABOD  ASMB43.075
4.537 Manon QUETIER  CMSG43.340
5.155 Timeo CALANCA  RPV48.048
 
Demi-Finale 333 mètres Junior E mixte
 Race 89, Groupe 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.122 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB39.036
2.286 Gabin CARRIE  USO41.421
3.331 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG50.754
4.46 Killian FOUCHE  ACPG50.782
 Race 90, Groupe 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.194 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO38.235
2.275 Clarisse PLASSERAUD  SIDB40.591
3.31 Maxime BOUTIN  ACPG42.576
4.472 Luc BOET-COSTA  SIDB45.649
 Race 91, Groupe 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.19 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  ACPG39.851
2.291 TymEo LIBEAU  USO40.591
3.323 Malo TILLY  ASMB42.291
4.418 Askar GALIMOV  ASMB42.390
 
Finale 333 mètres Junior E mixte
 Race 89, Groupe 6        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.392 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO43.678
2.229 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE45.976
3.155 Timeo CALANCA  RPV47.785
443 Fanely BOTTIN  CVGHP
 Race 89, Groupe 5        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.53 Lucas CHAUVIN  ACPG41.165
2.189 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO43.286
3.337 Manon QUETIER  CMSG45.000
4.269 Chayan THOMAS  RPV45.066
5.471 Camille BIRON  SIDB-    
 Race 89, Groupe 4        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.419 Ines GRISOT  ASMB40.546
2.153 Elio CALANCA  RPV41.544
3.215 Bastien CHABOD  ASMB43.561
4.316 Maud CHABOD  ASMB43.707
 Race 89, Groupe 3        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.118 Askar GALIMOV  ASMB42.485
2.46 Killian FOUCHE  ACPG42.522
3.331 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG42.599
4.272 Luc BOET-COSTA  SIDB46.279
 Race 89, Groupe 2        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.286 Gabin CARRIE  USO40.5455
2.191 TymEo LIBEAU  USO40.7173
3.41 Maxime BOUTIN  ACPG41.2792
4.323 Malo TILLY  ASMB49.5941
 Race 89, Groupe 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.194 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO37.05134
2.222 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB37.86221
3.39 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  ACPG39.50313
4.475 Clarisse PLASSERAUD  SIDB39.6818
 
Distance Classification 333 mètres Junior E mixte
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groupe 1
1.94 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO1341|1|136.852
2.22 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB2211|1|237.862
3.9 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  ACPG3131|1|339.503
4.75 Clarisse PLASSERAUD  SIDB482|2|439.681
  Finale, Groupe 2
5.86 Gabin CARRIE  USO152|2|140.371
6.91 TymEo LIBEAU  USO231|2|240.591
7.1 Maxime BOUTIN  ACPG322|3|341.279
8.23 Malo TILLY  ASMB413|3|441.594
  Finale, Groupe 3
9.18 Askar GALIMOV  ASMB11|4|142.235
10.6 Killian FOUCHE  ACPG23|4|242.233
11.31 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG32|3|341.852
12.72 Luc BOET-COSTA  SIDB42|4|444.995
  Finale, Groupe 4
13.19 Ines GRISOT  ASMB13|140.546
14.53 Elio CALANCA  RPV24|241.544
15.15 Bastien CHABOD  ASMB33|343.075
16.16 Maud CHABOD  ASMB43|443.160
  Finale, Groupe 5
17.3 Lucas CHAUVIN  ACPG14|141.165
18.89 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO25|242.288
19.37 Manon QUETIER  CMSG34|343.340
20.69 Chayan THOMAS  RPV44|442.612
21.71 Camille BIRON  SIDB54|545.183
  Finale, Groupe 6
22.92 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO15|143.678
23.29 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE25|245.976
24.55 Timeo CALANCA  RPV35|347.785
25.43 Fanely BOTTIN  CVGHP6|P
  Séries, Groupe 1
33 Baptiste JUPPIN  CMSGPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Hunter
Maplez