Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROPHÉE NATIONAL NR 3 - Reims, France - 3 December 2017
 
Séries 777 mètres Junior D mixte
 Race 89, Groupe 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.270 Tawan THOMAS  RPV1:19.960
2.47 Louna FOUCHE  ACPG1:24.556
3.582 Lou Ann SABIN  USF1:26.646
4.190 Mathys LIBEAU  USO1:34.936
5.336 ChloE QUETIER  CMSG1:43.393
 Race 90, Groupe 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.180 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF1:24.809
2.460 Lou DUPUIS  RPV1:26.030
3.287 Romane CHAUDEAU  USO1:30.789
4.311 Lola SUPIOT  ACPG1:31.868
 Race 91, Groupe 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.146 Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE  CVGH1:23.417
2.35 Nathan CHIRON  ACPG1:23.538
3.285 Simon BASTIER  USO1:23.568
4.42 Romain BOUTIN  ACPG1:33.298
5.564 Lily GROSSI  RPV1:34.228
 
Demi-Finale 777 mètres Junior D mixte
 Race 89, Groupe 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.380 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF1:22.227
2.146 Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE  CVGH1:22.630
3.460 Lou DUPUIS  RPV1:24.073
4.285 Simon BASTIER  USO1:24.081
 Race 90, Groupe 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.170 Tawan THOMAS  RPV1:20.928
2.37 Louna FOUCHE  ACPG1:24.288
3.482 Lou Ann SABIN  USF1:25.519
4.25 Nathan CHIRON  ACPG1:32.467
 
Finale 777 mètres Junior D mixte
 Race 89, Groupe 4        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.290 Mathys LIBEAU  USO1:32.780
2.164 Lily GROSSI  RPV1:34.887
3.336 ChloE QUETIER  CMSG1:40.228
 Race 89, Groupe 3        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.187 Romane CHAUDEAU  USO1:32.463
2.32 Romain BOUTIN  ACPG1:35.185
211 Lola SUPIOT  ACPGDNS
 Race 89, Groupe 2        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.45 Nathan CHIRON  ACPG1:23.9025
2.160 Lou DUPUIS  RPV1:24.0433
3.382 Lou Ann SABIN  USF1:24.4342
4.285 Simon BASTIER  USO1:27.3931
 Race 89, Groupe 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.170 Tawan THOMAS  RPV1:18.71434
2.280 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF1:19.49521
3.346 Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE  CVGH1:22.08313
4.47 Louna FOUCHE  ACPG1:23.7418
 
Distance Classification 777 mètres Junior D mixte
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groupe 1
1.70 Tawan THOMAS  RPV1341|1|11:18.714
2.80 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF2211|1|21:19.495
3.46 Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE  CVGH3131|2|31:22.083
4.7 Louna FOUCHE  ACPG482|2|41:23.741
  Finale, Groupe 2
5.5 Nathan CHIRON  ACPG152|4|11:23.538
6.60 Lou DUPUIS  RPV232|3|21:24.043
7.82 Lou Ann SABIN  USF323|3|31:24.434
8.85 Simon BASTIER  USO413|4|41:23.568
  Finale, Groupe 3
9.87 Romane CHAUDEAU  USO13|11:30.789
10.2 Romain BOUTIN  ACPG24|21:33.298
11.11 Lola SUPIOT  ACPGDNS4|NS1:31.868
  Finale, Groupe 4
12.90 Mathys LIBEAU  USO14|11:32.780
13.64 Lily GROSSI  RPV25|21:34.228
14.36 ChloE QUETIER  CMSG35|31:40.228


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Hunter
Maplez