Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROPHÉE NATIONAL NR 3 - Reims, France - 3 December 2017
 
Séries 500 mètres Junior D mixte
 Race 89, Groupe 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.380 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF50.440
2.460 Lou DUPUIS  RPV54.564
3.22 Romain BOUTIN  ACPG1:05.919
4.185 Simon BASTIER  USO-    
 Race 90, Groupe 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.446 Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE  CVGH53.014
2.17 Louna FOUCHE  ACPG54.329
3.287 Romane CHAUDEAU  USO56.306
4.564 Lily GROSSI  RPV59.203
311 Lola SUPIOT  ACPGDNS
 Race 91, Groupe 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.270 Tawan THOMAS  RPV48.934
2.35 Nathan CHIRON  ACPG52.848
3.582 Lou Ann SABIN  USF52.933
4.490 Mathys LIBEAU  USO57.695
5.136 ChloE QUETIER  CMSG1:02.630
 
Demi-Finale 500 mètres Junior D mixte
 Race 89, Groupe 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.170 Tawan THOMAS  RPV48.378
2.25 Nathan CHIRON  ACPG53.499
3.37 Louna FOUCHE  ACPG53.575
4.487 Romane CHAUDEAU  USO-    
 Race 90, Groupe 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.180 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF50.734
2.346 Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE  CVGH51.947
3.282 Lou Ann SABIN  USF52.677
4.460 Lou DUPUIS  RPV53.714
 
Finale 500 mètres Junior D mixte
 Race 89, Groupe 4        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.285 Simon BASTIER  USO58.913
2.136 ChloE QUETIER  CMSG1:04.427
 Race 89, Groupe 3        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.190 Mathys LIBEAU  USO58.420
2.32 Romain BOUTIN  ACPG58.515
3.264 Lily GROSSI  RPV59.011
 Race 89, Groupe 2        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.182 Lou Ann SABIN  USF53.2285
2.360 Lou DUPUIS  RPV53.2973
3.27 Louna FOUCHE  ACPG-    2
487 Romane CHAUDEAU  USODNS
 Race 89, Groupe 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.170 Tawan THOMAS  RPV48.53434
2.280 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF50.06021
3.346 Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE  CVGH51.41913
4.45 Nathan CHIRON  ACPG53.5808
 
Distance Classification 500 mètres Junior D mixte
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groupe 1
1.70 Tawan THOMAS  RPV1341|1|148.378
2.80 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF2211|1|250.060
3.46 Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE  CVGH3131|2|351.419
4.5 Nathan CHIRON  ACPG482|2|452.848
  Finale, Groupe 2
5.82 Lou Ann SABIN  USF153|3|152.677
6.60 Lou DUPUIS  RPV232|4|253.297
7.7 Louna FOUCHE  ACPG322|3|353.575
8.87 Romane CHAUDEAU  USODNS3|4|NS56.306
  Finale, Groupe 3
9.90 Mathys LIBEAU  USO14|157.695
10.2 Romain BOUTIN  ACPG23|258.515
11.64 Lily GROSSI  RPV34|359.011
  Finale, Groupe 4
12.85 Simon BASTIER  USO14|158.913
13.36 ChloE QUETIER  CMSG25|21:02.630


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
pb-event
Maplez
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
Hunter