Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROPHÉE NATIONAL NR 3 - Reims, France - 3 December 2017
 
Séries 500 mètres Junior C mixte
 Race 89, Groupe 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.58 Keny GRANDJEAN  ACPG51.354
2.225 Eva CANTERO  CGALE53.068
3.421 Jules MAGNENET  ASMB53.240
4.138 Willian BONNENFANT  CNPV54.818
5.393 Alexander RYLEY  USO1:05.825
 Race 90, Groupe 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.483 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF50.595
2.184 Etienne BASTIER  USO50.716
3.354 Matheo CALANCA  RPV52.453
4.517 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB52.626
5.232 Maxens GILLES  CMSG1:05.923
 Race 91, Groupe 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.179 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF51.003
2.240 Laura NOGUEIRA  CNPV51.596
3.524 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE51.635
4.420 Laura LIDY  ASMB54.595
5.377 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG-    
 Race 92, Groupe 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.214 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB50.321
2.545 Léa HAUGUEL  CVGH51.766
3.378 Lucas CATHERINE  USF52.836
4.14 Maïwenn CHAUVIN  ACPG53.725
5.435 Mathis PERDREAU  CMSG55.956
 
Demi-Finale 500 mètres Junior C mixte
 Race 89, Groupe 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.38 Keny GRANDJEAN  ACPG49.338
2.279 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF49.362
3.440 Laura NOGUEIRA  CNPV51.480
4.183 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF-    
 Race 90, Groupe 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.114 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB49.258
2.284 Etienne BASTIER  USO49.839
3.345 Léa HAUGUEL  CVGH50.923
4.425 Eva CANTERO  CGALE51.774
 
Finale 500 mètres Junior C mixte
 Race 89, Groupe 5        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.477 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG52.188
2.135 Mathis PERDREAU  CMSG56.904
3.293 Alexander RYLEY  USO-    
332 Maxens GILLES  CMSGDNS
 Race 89, Groupe 4        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.117 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB53.419
2.320 Laura LIDY  ASMB53.506
3.24 Maïwenn CHAUVIN  ACPG53.633
4.438 Willian BONNENFANT  CNPV54.166
 Race 89, Groupe 3        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.124 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE51.481
2.421 Jules MAGNENET  ASMB52.475
3.254 Matheo CALANCA  RPV53.413
4.378 Lucas CATHERINE  USF53.601
 Race 89, Groupe 2        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.145 Léa HAUGUEL  CVGH51.7715
2.483 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF51.8813
3.240 Laura NOGUEIRA  CNPV52.0162
4.325 Eva CANTERO  CGALE52.1271
 Race 89, Groupe 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.28 Keny GRANDJEAN  ACPG47.88734
2.114 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB48.20821
3.379 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF48.29213
4.484 Etienne BASTIER  USO49.3238
 
Distance Classification 500 mètres Junior C mixte
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groupe 1
1.8 Keny GRANDJEAN  ACPG1341|1|147.887
2.14 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB2211|1|248.208
3.79 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF3131|2|348.292
4.84 Etienne BASTIER  USO482|2|449.323
  Finale, Groupe 2
5.45 Léa HAUGUEL  CVGH152|3|150.923
6.83 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF231|4|250.595
7.40 Laura NOGUEIRA  CNPV322|3|351.480
8.25 Eva CANTERO  CGALE412|4|451.774
  Finale, Groupe 3
9.24 Timothe AUDEMARD  CGALE13|151.481
10.21 Jules MAGNENET  ASMB23|252.475
11.54 Matheo CALANCA  RPV33|352.453
12.78 Lucas CATHERINE  USF43|452.836
  Finale, Groupe 4
13.17 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB14|152.626
14.20 Laura LIDY  ASMB24|253.506
15.4 Maïwenn CHAUVIN  ACPG34|353.633
16.38 Willian BONNENFANT  CNPV44|454.166
  Finale, Groupe 5
17.77 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG15|152.188
18.35 Mathis PERDREAU  CMSG25|255.956
19.93 Alexander RYLEY  USO35|31:05.825
20.32 Maxens GILLES  CMSGDNS5|NS1:05.923


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Maplez
Hunter
Evoskates
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event