Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROPHÉE NATIONAL NR 3 - Reims, France - 3 December 2017
 
Séries 500 mètres Junior A B Senior mixte
 Race 89, Groupe 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.539 Thomas COIGNON  CNPV46.585
2.110 Julien LAROUSSE  ACPG51.574
3.367 Armand ROBIN  RPV51.746
4.249 Katia VARETTA  LGP55.455
5.427 Lydia GIACOMINI  CGALE56.776
 Race 90, Groupe 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.388 Corentin FREMONT  USO48.812
2.228 Aurelie Gaelle LEVEQUE  CGALE49.049
3.142 Jessica BESSA DE ALMEIDA  CVGH50.304
4.451 Sofiane BENDRISS  RPV50.791
5.512 Tom SUPIOT  ACPG51.148
 Race 91, Groupe 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.156 Corentin CATOIRE  RPV48.223
2.481 Jules RATIER  USF48.641
3.241 Alexis RIVIERE  CNPV51.935
4.376 Claire SAGET  SIDB55.868
 Race 92, Groupe 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.248 Adam HAZET  LGP49.290
2.158 Benoit DOLLEZ  RPV50.209
3.326 Léa CANTERO  CGALE52.566
4.474 Emma NOIROT  SIDB53.675
 
Demi-Finale 500 mètres Junior A B Senior mixte
 Race 89, Groupe 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.156 Corentin CATOIRE  RPV47.154
2.348 Adam HAZET  LGP47.608
3.281 Jules RATIER  USF48.255
4.458 Benoit DOLLEZ  RPV49.476
 Race 90, Groupe 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.139 Thomas COIGNON  CNPV46.218
2.288 Corentin FREMONT  USO47.756
3.328 Aurelie Gaelle LEVEQUE  CGALE49.498
4.410 Julien LAROUSSE  ACPG51.730
 
Finale 500 mètres Junior A B Senior mixte
 Race 89, Groupe 4        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.112 Tom SUPIOT  ACPG51.372
2.274 Emma NOIROT  SIDB53.224
3.476 Claire SAGET  SIDB53.988
4.349 Katia VARETTA  LGP55.270
5.527 Lydia GIACOMINI  CGALE57.160
 Race 89, Groupe 3        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.441 Alexis RIVIERE  CNPV51.795
2.526 Léa CANTERO  CGALE52.508
3.367 Armand ROBIN  RPV52.936
142 Jessica BESSA DE ALMEIDA  CVGHDNF
251 Sofiane BENDRISS  RPVDNF
 Race 89, Groupe 2        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.181 Jules RATIER  USF49.2995
2.328 Aurelie Gaelle LEVEQUE  CGALE49.3513
3.258 Benoit DOLLEZ  RPV49.8092
4.410 Julien LAROUSSE  ACPG55.0651
 Race 89, Groupe 1        
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsRemark
1.139 Thomas COIGNON  CNPV46.34234
2.256 Corentin CATOIRE  RPV47.59821
3.488 Corentin FREMONT  USO52.52113
4.348 Adam HAZET  LGP-    8
 
Distance Classification 500 mètres Junior A B Senior mixte
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groupe 1
1.39 Thomas COIGNON  CNPV1341|1|146.218
2.56 Corentin CATOIRE  RPV2211|1|247.154
3.88 Corentin FREMONT  USO3131|2|347.756
4.48 Adam HAZET  LGP481|2|447.608
  Finale, Groupe 2
5.81 Jules RATIER  USF152|3|148.255
6.28 Aurelie Gaelle LEVEQUE  CGALE232|3|249.049
7.58 Benoit DOLLEZ  RPV322|4|349.476
8.10 Julien LAROUSSE  ACPG412|4|451.574
  Finale, Groupe 3
9.41 Alexis RIVIERE  CNPV13|151.795
10.26 Léa CANTERO  CGALE23|252.508
11.67 Armand ROBIN  RPV33|351.746
12.42 Jessica BESSA DE ALMEIDA  CVGHDNF3|NF50.304
13.51 Sofiane BENDRISS  RPVDNF4|NF50.791
  Finale, Groupe 4
14.12 Tom SUPIOT  ACPG15|151.148
15.74 Emma NOIROT  SIDB24|253.224
16.76 Claire SAGET  SIDB34|353.988
17.49 Katia VARETTA  LGP44|455.270
18.27 Lydia GIACOMINI  CGALE55|556.776


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Evoskates
pb-event
Maplez
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop