Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CHALLENGE REIMS - Reims, France - 2 December 2017
 
Séries 500 mètres 2 Confirmes Poule3
 Race 90, Groupe 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Benoit DOLLEZ  RPV51.007 
2.326 Luca STOCKER  ASMB54.157
3.2104 Benoit DELPLACE  USF1:04.048
4.482 Ryan DUPUIS  RPV1:37.721
553 MElissa DELVAL  CNPVDNS
 Race 91, Groupe 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1109 Louidgi TISSEUR  USF58.462 
2.321 Romain GRUAT  ASMB1:11.254
3.289 Lalou MARAT  RPV1:13.663
4.448 Elodie BATSIMBA  CNPV1:18.143
 Race 92, Groupe 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Caroline LAMBERT  RPV1:01.046 
2.230 Célia DECKER  ASMV1:02.438
3.320 Arnaud GRUAT  ASMB1:13.024
4.477 Yasmine CHEROUAT  RPV1:16.149
 Race 93, Groupe 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Delphine DUPUIS  RPV1:01.756 
2.270 Gabriel WILLEME  LGP1:02.372
3.456 Valentin GIRARD  CNPV1:09.321
4.3106 Maelys PUEYO  USF1:09.508
 
Finale 500 mètres 2 Confirmes Poule3
 Race 102, Groupe 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 Lalou MARAT  RPV1:04.238 
2.277 Yasmine CHEROUAT  RPV1:13.255
3.348 Elodie BATSIMBA  CNPV1:14.395
4.482 Ryan DUPUIS  RPV1:31.943
 Race 103, Groupe 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Valentin GIRARD  CNPV1:07.592 
2.2106 Maelys PUEYO  USF1:09.023
3.321 Romain GRUAT  ASMB1:21.445
4.420 Arnaud GRUAT  ASMB1:28.077
 Race 104, Groupe 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.270 Gabriel WILLEME  LGP55.491 
2.180 Delphine DUPUIS  RPV1:00.701
3.4104 Benoit DELPLACE  USF1:05.427
4.330 Célia DECKER  ASMV1:23.575
 Race 105, Groupe 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Benoit DOLLEZ  RPV55.489 
2.3109 Louidgi TISSEUR  USF55.969
3.488 Caroline LAMBERT  RPV1:02.690
4.226 Luca STOCKER  ASMB1:09.030
 
Distance Classification 500 mètres 2 Confirmes Poule3
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groupe 1
1.79 Benoit DOLLEZ  RPV11|151.007
2.109 Louidgi TISSEUR  USF21|255.969
3.88 Caroline LAMBERT  RPV31|31:01.046
4.26 Luca STOCKER  ASMB42|454.157
  Finale, Groupe 2
5.70 Gabriel WILLEME  LGP12|155.491
6.80 Delphine DUPUIS  RPV21|21:00.701
7.104 Benoit DELPLACE  USF33|31:04.048
8.30 Célia DECKER  ASMV42|41:02.438
  Finale, Groupe 3
9.56 Valentin GIRARD  CNPV13|11:07.592
10.106 Maelys PUEYO  USF24|21:09.023
11.21 Romain GRUAT  ASMB32|31:11.254
12.20 Arnaud GRUAT  ASMB43|41:13.024
  Finale, Groupe 4
13.89 Lalou MARAT  RPV13|11:04.238
14.77 Yasmine CHEROUAT  RPV24|21:13.255
15.48 Elodie BATSIMBA  CNPV34|31:14.395
16.82 Ryan DUPUIS  RPV44|41:31.943


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Hunter
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
pb-event