Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CHALLENGE REIMS - Reims, France - 2 December 2017
 
Séries 500 mètres Confirmes Poule3
 Race 66, Groupe 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1109 Louidgi TISSEUR  USF57.359 
2.488 Caroline LAMBERT  RPV59.559
3.589 Lalou MARAT  RPV1:03.965
4.220 Arnaud GRUAT  ASMB1:09.215
5.3106 Maelys PUEYO  USF1:09.411
 Race 67, Groupe 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.479 Benoit DOLLEZ  RPV51.959 
2.170 Gabriel WILLEME  LGP1:03.730
3.221 Romain GRUAT  ASMB1:11.843
4.353 MElissa DELVAL  CNPV1:13.930
 Race 68, Groupe 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Delphine DUPUIS  RPV1:01.055 
2.248 Elodie BATSIMBA  CNPV1:14.363
3.477 Yasmine CHEROUAT  RPV1:26.269
382 Ryan DUPUIS  RPVP
 Race 69, Groupe 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Benoit DELPLACE  USF1:01.532 
2.330 Célia DECKER  ASMV1:03.095
3.226 Luca STOCKER  ASMB1:06.297
4.456 Valentin GIRARD  CNPV1:22.062
 
Finale 500 mètres Confirmes Poule3
 Race 78, Groupe 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.356 Valentin GIRARD  CNPV1:11.665 
2.477 Yasmine CHEROUAT  RPV1:13.324
3.248 Elodie BATSIMBA  CNPV1:14.055
4.582 Ryan DUPUIS  RPV1:16.195
153 MElissa DELVAL  CNPVDNF
 Race 79, Groupe 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Luca STOCKER  ASMB57.893 
2.421 Romain GRUAT  ASMB1:12.231
3.220 Arnaud GRUAT  ASMB1:12.553
4.3106 Maelys PUEYO  USF1:12.788
 Race 80, Groupe 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.370 Gabriel WILLEME  LGP55.838 
2.230 Célia DECKER  ASMV1:03.138
3.489 Lalou MARAT  RPV1:13.092
1104 Benoit DELPLACE  USFP
 Race 81, Groupe 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Benoit DOLLEZ  RPV50.319 
2.2109 Louidgi TISSEUR  USF56.137
3.388 Caroline LAMBERT  RPV1:00.132
4.480 Delphine DUPUIS  RPV1:00.926
 
Distance Classification 500 mètres Confirmes Poule3
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groupe 1
1.79 Benoit DOLLEZ  RPV11|150.319
2.109 Louidgi TISSEUR  USF21|256.137
3.88 Caroline LAMBERT  RPV32|359.559
4.80 Delphine DUPUIS  RPV41|41:00.926
  Finale, Groupe 2
5.70 Gabriel WILLEME  LGP12|155.838
6.30 Célia DECKER  ASMV22|21:03.095
7.89 Lalou MARAT  RPV33|31:03.965
8.104 Benoit DELPLACE  USFP1|P1:01.532
  Finale, Groupe 3
9.26 Luca STOCKER  ASMB13|157.893
10.21 Romain GRUAT  ASMB23|21:11.843
11.20 Arnaud GRUAT  ASMB34|31:09.215
12.106 Maelys PUEYO  USF45|41:09.411
  Finale, Groupe 4
13.56 Valentin GIRARD  CNPV14|11:11.665
14.77 Yasmine CHEROUAT  RPV23|21:13.324
15.48 Elodie BATSIMBA  CNPV32|31:14.055
16.82 Ryan DUPUIS  RPV4P|41:16.195
17.53 MElissa DELVAL  CNPVDNF4|NF1:13.930


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Maplez
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
Hunter