Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CHALLENGE REIMS - Reims, France - 2 December 2017
 
Séries 500 mètres 2 Confirmes Poule2
 Race 94, Groupe 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Kevin AUDEMARD  CGALE52.502 
2.299 Claire SAGET  SIDB54.947
3.349 Willian BONNENFANT  CNPV55.891
4.429 Francois BONNAND  ASMV57.204
 Race 95, Groupe 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Laura LIDY  ASMB53.864 
2.232 Loeiz LE DOUARIN  ASMV53.984
3.397 Emma NOIROT  SIDB54.412
4.450 Quentin COIGNON  CNPV54.813
 Race 96, Groupe 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.24 Maïwenn CHAUVIN  ACPG53.894 
2.469 Katia VARETTA  LGP53.977
3.174 Matheo CALANCA  RPV59.415
4.343 Mathis PERDREAU  CMSG1:18.792
 Race 97, Groupe 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.423 Jules MAGNENET  ASMB53.086 
2.191 Grégory THENAULT  RPV54.940
3.2102 Lucas CATHERINE  USF55.008
4.340 Maxens GILLES  CMSG1:09.729
 
Finale 500 mètres 2 Confirmes Poule2
 Race 106, Groupe 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.274 Matheo CALANCA  RPV54.689 
2.443 Mathis PERDREAU  CMSG55.155
3.129 Francois BONNAND  ASMV57.803
4.340 Maxens GILLES  CMSG1:25.779
 Race 107, Groupe 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Quentin COIGNON  CNPV54.781 
2.3102 Lucas CATHERINE  USF54.902
3.449 Willian BONNENFANT  CNPV55.420
291 Grégory THENAULT  RPVP
 Race 108, Groupe 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.232 Loeiz LE DOUARIN  ASMV54.072 
2.497 Emma NOIROT  SIDB54.292
3.169 Katia VARETTA  LGP54.599
4.399 Claire SAGET  SIDB54.923
 Race 109, Groupe 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.223 Jules MAGNENET  ASMB52.788 
2.44 Maïwenn CHAUVIN  ACPG53.283
3.138 Kevin AUDEMARD  CGALE53.869
4.322 Laura LIDY  ASMB54.397
 
Distance Classification 500 mètres 2 Confirmes Poule2
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groupe 1
1.23 Jules MAGNENET  ASMB11|152.788
2.4 Maïwenn CHAUVIN  ACPG21|253.283
3.38 Kevin AUDEMARD  CGALE31|352.502
4.22 Laura LIDY  ASMB41|453.864
  Finale, Groupe 2
5.32 Loeiz LE DOUARIN  ASMV12|153.984
6.97 Emma NOIROT  SIDB23|254.292
7.69 Katia VARETTA  LGP32|353.977
8.99 Claire SAGET  SIDB42|454.923
  Finale, Groupe 3
9.50 Quentin COIGNON  CNPV14|154.781
10.102 Lucas CATHERINE  USF23|254.902
11.49 Willian BONNENFANT  CNPV33|355.420
12.91 Grégory THENAULT  RPVP2|P54.940
  Finale, Groupe 4
13.74 Matheo CALANCA  RPV13|154.689
14.43 Mathis PERDREAU  CMSG24|255.155
15.29 Francois BONNAND  ASMV34|357.204
16.40 Maxens GILLES  CMSG44|41:09.729


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Hunter
Maplez
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop