Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CHALLENGE REIMS - Reims, France - 2 December 2017
 
Séries 500 mètres Confirmes Poule2
 Race 70, Groupe 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.374 Matheo CALANCA  RPV53.728 
2.232 Loeiz LE DOUARIN  ASMV53.987
3.123 Jules MAGNENET  ASMB1:05.824
4.429 Francois BONNAND  ASMV1:10.142
 Race 71, Groupe 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.322 Laura LIDY  ASMB53.566 
2.24 Maïwenn CHAUVIN  ACPG53.745
3.197 Emma NOIROT  SIDB54.826
4.440 Maxens GILLES  CMSG57.851
 Race 72, Groupe 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2102 Lucas CATHERINE  USF53.631 
2.149 Willian BONNENFANT  CNPV54.616
3.450 Quentin COIGNON  CNPV1:05.005
4.369 Katia VARETTA  LGP1:07.200
 Race 73, Groupe 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Kevin AUDEMARD  CGALE52.288 
2.291 Grégory THENAULT  RPV53.234
3.499 Claire SAGET  SIDB53.919
4.343 Mathis PERDREAU  CMSG1:01.630
 
Finale 500 mètres Confirmes Poule2
 Race 82, Groupe 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.223 Jules MAGNENET  ASMB53.218 
2.369 Katia VARETTA  LGP55.035
3.150 Quentin COIGNON  CNPV57.839
4.429 Francois BONNAND  ASMV1:10.788
 Race 83, Groupe 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Willian BONNENFANT  CNPV53.525 
2.297 Emma NOIROT  SIDB54.121
3.443 Mathis PERDREAU  CMSG55.903
4.340 Maxens GILLES  CMSG1:02.780
 Race 84, Groupe 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Lucas CATHERINE  USF-     
2.24 Maïwenn CHAUVIN  ACPG-    
3.432 Loeiz LE DOUARIN  ASMV-    
4.399 Claire SAGET  SIDB-    
 Race 85, Groupe 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Kevin AUDEMARD  CGALE-     
2.322 Laura LIDY  ASMB53.784
3.474 Matheo CALANCA  RPV57.847
4.291 Grégory THENAULT  RPV58.532
 
Distance Classification 500 mètres Confirmes Poule2
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groupe 1
1.38 Kevin AUDEMARD  CGALE11|152.288
2.22 Laura LIDY  ASMB21|253.566
3.74 Matheo CALANCA  RPV31|353.728
4.91 Grégory THENAULT  RPV42|453.234
  Finale, Groupe 2
5.102 Lucas CATHERINE  USF11|153.631
6.4 Maïwenn CHAUVIN  ACPG22|253.745
7.32 Loeiz LE DOUARIN  ASMV32|353.987
8.99 Claire SAGET  SIDB43|453.919
  Finale, Groupe 3
9.49 Willian BONNENFANT  CNPV12|153.525
10.97 Emma NOIROT  SIDB23|254.121
11.43 Mathis PERDREAU  CMSG34|355.903
12.40 Maxens GILLES  CMSG44|457.851
  Finale, Groupe 4
13.23 Jules MAGNENET  ASMB13|153.218
14.69 Katia VARETTA  LGP24|255.035
15.50 Quentin COIGNON  CNPV33|357.839
16.29 Francois BONNAND  ASMV44|41:10.142


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
pb-event
Maplez
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de