Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CHALLENGE REIMS - Reims, France - 2 December 2017
 
Séries 500 mètres 2 Confirmes Poule1
 Race 98, Groupe 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Thomas COIGNON  CNPV47.130 
2.2100 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG49.622
3.3110 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF50.242
 Race 99, Groupe 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Adam HAZET  LGP48.888 
2.271 Sofiane BENDRISS  RPV50.815
3.359 Alexis RIVIERE  CNPV51.005
4.458 Laura NOGUEIRA  CNPV51.387
 Race 100, Groupe 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1114 Corentin FREMONT  USO48.360 
2.2103 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF48.476
3.3101 Noah BUFFET  USF49.416
4.410 Tom SUPIOT  ACPG51.274
 Race 101, Groupe 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.27 Keny GRANDJEAN  ACPG48.405 
2.112 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB48.525
3.390 Armand ROBIN  RPV50.792
4.415 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB51.709
 
Finale 500 mètres 2 Confirmes Poule1
 Race 110, Groupe 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.258 Laura NOGUEIRA  CNPV53.258 
2.315 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB53.277
110 Tom SUPIOT  ACPGDNS
 Race 111, Groupe 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1110 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF50.200 
2.459 Alexis RIVIERE  CNPV50.883
3.290 Armand ROBIN  RPV52.422
371 Sofiane BENDRISS  RPVP
 Race 112, Groupe 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.268 Adam HAZET  LGP48.734 
2.112 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB49.188
3.3101 Noah BUFFET  USF49.257
4.4100 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG49.473
 Race 113, Groupe 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Thomas COIGNON  CNPV46.989 
2.2114 Corentin FREMONT  USO47.867
3.37 Keny GRANDJEAN  ACPG47.927
4.4103 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF48.069
 
Distance Classification 500 mètres 2 Confirmes Poule1
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groupe 1
1.51 Thomas COIGNON  CNPV11|146.989
2.114 Corentin FREMONT  USO21|247.867
3.7 Keny GRANDJEAN  ACPG31|347.927
4.103 Matteo DEFOSSE  USF42|448.069
  Finale, Groupe 2
5.68 Adam HAZET  LGP11|148.734
6.12 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB22|248.525
7.101 Noah BUFFET  USF33|349.257
8.100 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG42|449.473
  Finale, Groupe 3
9.110 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF13|150.200
10.59 Alexis RIVIERE  CNPV23|250.883
11.90 Armand ROBIN  RPV33|350.792
12.71 Sofiane BENDRISS  RPVP2|P50.815
  Finale, Groupe 4
13.58 Laura NOGUEIRA  CNPV14|151.387
14.15 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB24|251.709
15.10 Tom SUPIOT  ACPGDNS4|NS51.274


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Hunter
Customboots.de
pb-event
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez