Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CHALLENGE REIMS - Reims, France - 2 December 2017
 
Séries 222 mètres Cat2 Poule3
 Race 27, Groupe 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Romane DERENEMESNIL  CNPV33.585 
2.233 Aziliz LE MINEUR  ASMV37.412
3.387 Cyrielle JACQUEMINET  RPV40.443
4.4112 Louis CARRIE  USO43.609
5.542 Meline JUPPIN  CMSG43.916
 Race 28, Groupe 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Yanis BOUALLOU  RPV35.404 
2.237 Sacha SKRLJ  ASMV36.438
3.317 Enoha DUFOUR  ASMB39.755
4.416 Elina DUFOUR  ASMB44.374
5.534 Gabriel LEROY  ASMV48.008
 Race 29, Groupe 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.257 Nicolas MORA  CNPV35.986 
2.136 Enzo QUILLIET  ASMV36.296
3.328 Florian VERGUET-BAILLY  ASMB39.227
4.447 TimothE SAUVAGE  CMSG42.574
5.546 Soline SAUVAGE  CMSG1:31.309
 
Finale 222 mètres Cat2 Poule3
 Race 40, Groupe 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.434 Gabriel LEROY  ASMV43.070 
2.242 Meline JUPPIN  CMSG49.415
3.1112 Louis CARRIE  USO55.116
4.546 Soline SAUVAGE  CMSG1:25.864
316 Elina DUFOUR  ASMBP
 Race 41, Groupe 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Aziliz LE MINEUR  ASMV36.376 
2.228 Florian VERGUET-BAILLY  ASMB39.320
3.317 Enoha DUFOUR  ASMB39.974
4.487 Cyrielle JACQUEMINET  RPV40.245
5.547 TimothE SAUVAGE  CMSG41.474
 Race 42, Groupe 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Romane DERENEMESNIL  CNPV33.660 
2.436 Enzo QUILLIET  ASMV35.933
3.357 Nicolas MORA  CNPV36.546
4.272 Yanis BOUALLOU  RPV36.907
5.537 Sacha SKRLJ  ASMV37.288
 
Distance Classification 222 mètres Cat2 Poule3
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groupe 1
1.54 Romane DERENEMESNIL  CNPV11|133.585
2.36 Enzo QUILLIET  ASMV22|235.933
3.57 Nicolas MORA  CNPV31|335.986
4.72 Yanis BOUALLOU  RPV41|435.404
5.37 Sacha SKRLJ  ASMV52|536.438
  Finale, Groupe 2
6.33 Aziliz LE MINEUR  ASMV12|136.376
7.28 Florian VERGUET-BAILLY  ASMB23|239.227
8.17 Enoha DUFOUR  ASMB33|339.755
9.87 Cyrielle JACQUEMINET  RPV43|440.245
10.47 TimothE SAUVAGE  CMSG54|541.474
  Finale, Groupe 3
11.34 Gabriel LEROY  ASMV15|143.070
12.42 Meline JUPPIN  CMSG25|243.916
13.112 Louis CARRIE  USO34|343.609
14.46 Soline SAUVAGE  CMSG45|41:25.864
15.16 Elina DUFOUR  ASMBP4|P44.374


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Hunter
Evoskates
Maplez
SpeedSkatingShop