Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CHALLENGE REIMS - Reims, France - 2 December 2017
 
Séries 333 mètres 2 Cat2 Poule2
 Race 30, Groupe 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.295 Luc BOET-COSTA  SIDB45.129 
2.361 Noe TOMIMITSU  CNPV45.878
3.139 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG47.736
4.567 Lea FAYOLLE  LGP47.984
5.496 Raphael HEROLD  SIDB49.448
 Race 31, Groupe 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.260 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV43.001 
2.394 Camille BIRON  SIDB45.228
3.531 Ismael DJALO  ASMV49.570
4.455 Loic FONTAINE  CNPV58.672
15 Killian FOUCHE  ACPGP
 Race 32, Groupe 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.245 Manon QUETIER  CMSG44.122 
2.313 Bastien CHABOD  ASMB44.154
3.125 Lucas ROSSETTI  ASMB44.190
4.575 Timeo CALANCA  RPV46.932
5.611 Yanis BENDRISS  ASMB48.980
6.435 Guilhem POUTRAIN-MARI  ASMV56.352
 
Finale 333 mètres 2 Cat2 Poule2
 Race 43, Groupe 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.45 Killian FOUCHE  ACPG42.839 
2.131 Ismael DJALO  ASMV48.589
3.235 Guilhem POUTRAIN-MARI  ASMV49.551
4.355 Loic FONTAINE  CNPV49.976
 Race 44, Groupe 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.139 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG43.186 
2.311 Yanis BENDRISS  ASMB48.860
3.267 Lea FAYOLLE  LGP49.096
4.496 Raphael HEROLD  SIDB49.945
 Race 45, Groupe 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.475 Timeo CALANCA  RPV45.774 
2.195 Luc BOET-COSTA  SIDB45.908
294 Camille BIRON  SIDBP
361 Noe TOMIMITSU  CNPVP
 Race 46, Groupe 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.313 Bastien CHABOD  ASMB43.769 
2.425 Lucas ROSSETTI  ASMB44.214
3.245 Manon QUETIER  CMSG44.372
4.160 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV44.473
 
Distance Classification 333 mètres 2 Cat2 Poule2
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groupe 1
1.13 Bastien CHABOD  ASMB12|143.769
2.25 Lucas ROSSETTI  ASMB23|244.190
3.45 Manon QUETIER  CMSG31|344.122
4.60 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV41|443.001
  Finale, Groupe 2
5.75 Timeo CALANCA  RPV14|145.774
6.95 Luc BOET-COSTA  SIDB21|245.129
7.94 Camille BIRON  SIDBP2|P45.228
8.61 Noe TOMIMITSU  CNPVP2|P45.878
  Finale, Groupe 3
9.39 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG13|143.186
10.11 Yanis BENDRISS  ASMB25|248.860
11.67 Lea FAYOLLE  LGP34|347.984
12.96 Raphael HEROLD  SIDB45|449.448
  Finale, Groupe 4
13.5 Killian FOUCHE  ACPG1P|142.839
14.31 Ismael DJALO  ASMV23|248.589
15.35 Guilhem POUTRAIN-MARI  ASMV36|349.551
16.55 Loic FONTAINE  CNPV44|449.976


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
pb-event
Maplez
Hunter
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de