Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CHALLENGE REIMS - Reims, France - 2 December 2017
 
Séries 333 mètres Cat2 Poule2
 Race 4, Groupe 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Killian FOUCHE  ACPG43.277 
2.395 Luc BOET-COSTA  SIDB44.691
3.261 Noe TOMIMITSU  CNPV45.263
4.431 Ismael DJALO  ASMV48.987
5.596 Raphael HEROLD  SIDB49.687
 Race 5, Groupe 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.139 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG41.785 
2.294 Camille BIRON  SIDB45.620
3.367 Lea FAYOLLE  LGP45.879
4.411 Yanis BENDRISS  ASMB49.090
5.555 Loic FONTAINE  CNPV57.692
 Race 6, Groupe 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.245 Manon QUETIER  CMSG42.927 
2.525 Lucas ROSSETTI  ASMB43.728
3.460 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV44.490
4.375 Timeo CALANCA  RPV48.183
5.113 Bastien CHABOD  ASMB49.112
6.635 Guilhem POUTRAIN-MARI  ASMV50.146
 
Finale 333 mètres Cat2 Poule2
 Race 17, Groupe 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Bastien CHABOD  ASMB43.246 
2.335 Guilhem POUTRAIN-MARI  ASMV54.235
3.455 Loic FONTAINE  CNPV55.336
4.296 Raphael HEROLD  SIDB58.759
 Race 18, Groupe 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Lea FAYOLLE  LGP47.578 
2.331 Ismael DJALO  ASMV48.196
3.275 Timeo CALANCA  RPV48.246
4.411 Yanis BENDRISS  ASMB48.980
 Race 19, Groupe 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.360 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV43.047 
2.195 Luc BOET-COSTA  SIDB45.429
3.461 Noe TOMIMITSU  CNPV46.234
4.294 Camille BIRON  SIDB54.225
 Race 20, Groupe 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.139 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG42.651 
2.35 Killian FOUCHE  ACPG42.995
3.425 Lucas ROSSETTI  ASMB43.728
4.245 Manon QUETIER  CMSG43.734
 
Distance Classification 333 mètres Cat2 Poule2
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groupe 1
1.39 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG11|141.785
2.5 Killian FOUCHE  ACPG21|242.995
3.25 Lucas ROSSETTI  ASMB32|343.728
4.45 Manon QUETIER  CMSG41|442.927
  Finale, Groupe 2
5.60 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV13|143.047
6.95 Luc BOET-COSTA  SIDB22|244.691
7.61 Noe TOMIMITSU  CNPV33|345.263
8.94 Camille BIRON  SIDB42|445.620
  Finale, Groupe 3
9.67 Lea FAYOLLE  LGP13|145.879
10.31 Ismael DJALO  ASMV24|248.196
11.75 Timeo CALANCA  RPV34|348.183
12.11 Yanis BENDRISS  ASMB44|448.980
  Finale, Groupe 4
13.13 Bastien CHABOD  ASMB15|143.246
14.35 Guilhem POUTRAIN-MARI  ASMV26|250.146
15.55 Loic FONTAINE  CNPV35|355.336
16.96 Raphael HEROLD  SIDB45|449.687


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Sebra Sports
Maplez
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Customboots.de
Evoskates