Events
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WORLD CUP QUALIFIER USA - AMCUP NR 1 - Salt Lake City, UT, U.S.A. - 18-20 August 2017
 
Final 1000 meter Men
 Race 175, Group 9     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1420 John LEE  USA1:48.16812 
2.2431 Kevin TANG  USA-    11
3400 Jon Ricardo AQUINO  USAP10
 Race 176, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1411 Andrew HEO  USA1:43.27916 
2.2433 William VALENTINE  USA1:43.35615
3.3409 Kevin GEMINDER  USA1:44.16114
4416 Jori KOLA  USADNS13
 Race 177, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1419 Shaner LEBAUER  USA1:41.03420 
2.2406 Matthew CHEN  USA1:41.44019
3.3408 Andrew CLAUSER  USA1:41.57818
4.4429 Roen RIEHL  USA1:42.57817
 Race 178, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1410 Aaron HEO  USA1:39.53224 
2.2436 Chiyuan ZHONG  USA1:40.73923
3.3415 Michael KOENIG  USA1:42.04922
4.4402 Alexander BREWER  USA1:43.07121
 Race 179, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1422 Stephan MUIR  USA1:30.25928 
2.2414 Andrew KIM  USA1:30.83827
3.3427 Anton PEDERSEN  USA1:32.25926
4401 Brandon BLACKELY  USAP25
 Race 180, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1417 Tyler KROLL  USA1:37.23169 
2.2434 Soo An YOO  USA1:38.38455
3.3421 Luca LIM  USA-    44
4435 Jae Jae YOO  USAP35
 Race 181, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1426 Caleb PARK  USA1:30.597168 
2.2430 Jonathan SO  USA1:31.096134
3.3425 Gunnar OLSEN  USA1:31.236107
4424 Benjamin OH  USAP86
 Race 182, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1412 Thomas Insuk HONG  USA1:32.186410 
2.2418 John-Henry KRUEGER  USA1:32.251328
3.3423 Casey MULLARKEY  USA1:32.662262
4.4403 Adam CALLISTER  USA1:33.702210
 Race 183, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1428 Ryan PIVIROTTO  USA1:25.4061000 
2.2405 J.R. CELSKI  USA1:25.499800
3.3432 Aaron TRAN  USA1:25.679640
4.4404 Keith CARROLL  USA1:27.232512


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Maplez
Sebra Sports
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Evoskates