Events
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WORLD CUP QUALIFIER USA - AMCUP NR 1 - Salt Lake City, UT, U.S.A. - 18-20 August 2017
 
Final 1000 m A Men
 Race 219, Group 9     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1420 John LEE  USA-    11 
 Race 220, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1414 Andrew KIM  USA1:29.46815 
2.2427 Anton PEDERSEN  USA1:29.73014
3.3400 Jon Ricardo AQUINO  USA1:31.38013
4.4431 Kevin TANG  USA1:31.66312
 Race 221, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1406 Matthew CHEN  USA1:33.26119 
2.2415 Michael KOENIG  USA1:33.30418
3.3409 Kevin GEMINDER  USA1:34.55817
4.4402 Alexander BREWER  USA1:37.83816
 Race 222, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1436 Chiyuan ZHONG  USA1:40.03123 
2.2422 Stephan MUIR  USA1:40.05422
3.3433 William VALENTINE  USA1:40.21621
4434 Soo An YOO  USADNS20
 Race 223, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1430 Jonathan SO  USA1:45.02627 
2.2419 Shaner LEBAUER  USA1:45.17226
3.3401 Brandon BLACKELY  USA1:45.22725
4.4407 Arthur CHEUNG  USA1:45.68624
 Race 224, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1417 Tyler KROLL  USA1:45.83469 
2.2411 Andrew HEO  USA1:45.89755
3.3410 Aaron HEO  USA1:46.16644
4.4429 Roen RIEHL  USA1:47.17135
 Race 225, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1423 Casey MULLARKEY  USA1:31.623168 
2.2426 Caleb PARK  USA1:32.020134
3.3424 Benjamin OH  USA1:32.089107
4.4425 Gunnar OLSEN  USA1:32.59186
 Race 226, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1428 Ryan PIVIROTTO  USA1:27.216410 
2.2413 Brandon KIM  USA1:27.345328
3.3404 Keith CARROLL  USA1:28.064262
4.4403 Adam CALLISTER  USA1:29.403210
 Race 227, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1405 J.R. CELSKI  USA1:26.9051000 
2.2418 John-Henry KRUEGER  USA1:27.031800
3.3412 Thomas Insuk HONG  USA1:27.156640
4.4432 Aaron TRAN  USA1:27.391512


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Hunter
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Maplez
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop