Events
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Rostock-Hansecup
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ÉLITE COMPETITION QUEBEC NR 2 - Chicoutimi, QC, Canada - 7-8 October 2017
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR15005001000Best time
1.101 Cédrik BLAIS  CNCP1500031112:20.612
2.102 Brendan Ronald COREY  CRCE1353683322:20.700
3.150 Keegan CHRIST  CNCP11899152942:22.372
4.103 Samuel BÉLANGER-MARCEAU  CNCP11899154292:22.829
5.105 Maxime LAOUN  CNCP11617169432:20.705
6.106 Marc-Olivier LEMAY  CNCP11475166552:23.890
7.107 Maxime ST-JULES  MNG10799195772:22.757
8.108 Antoine ROY  CRCE96022586112:20.877
9.109 Patrick DUFFY  CNCP854831714102:22.924
10.110 Maxime RAYMOND-CHITAYA  CNCP820733108152:24.290
11.111 Olivier DUFOUR  CRCE815133121382:23.524
12.112 Sebastien GAGNON  CNCP7413381110172:24.010
13.113 Mathieu BERNIER  CNCP72204221156
14.114 Jordan PIERRE-GILLES  CRCE7003401412142:24.910
15.115 Felix CHEMIN  CRCE6770421511162:21.889
16.116 Samuel GALLANT  CRCE6551441319122:23.770
17.117 Alexis MARCEAU  CEPVRQ5363531816192:24.560
18.118 Francis DUMOUCHEL  CRCE4967561620202:23.893
19.119 Nicolas PERREAULT  CRCE4262662528132:26.119
20.120 Alphonse OUIMETTE  CRCE3714791717452:22.170
21.121 Charles-Émile GÉLINAS-DION  CRCE3630712421262:17.169
22.122 Vincent BÉDARD  LON3614722027252:22.393
23.123 Louis PAQUETTE  CRCE3523844518213:04.682
24.124 Samuel VILLENEUVE  CHI3299773223222:19.769
25.125 William SOHIER  CEPVRQ3201771930282:23.997
26.126 Manuel FALARDEAU  MNG3149822237232:16.914
27.127 Antoine GAGNON-LAMARCHE  CEPVRQ2793924622243:04.700
28.128 Jean-Sébastien BEAULNE  CRCE2746912647182:26.195
29.129 Tommy HAMELIN-LABRECQUE  MNG27131012729452:17.304
30.130 Jérôme PETTERSEN-COULOMBE  MNG2421922936272:18.812
31.131 Benjamin WARD  MNG2340923924292:18.686
32.132 Julien ARMAND  MNG2281942326452:17.011
33.133 Hubert MARCOTTE  CEPVRQ19831002841312:18.323
34.134 Antoine LANDRY  PAT18061084325402:38.347
35.135 Jérôme COURTEMANCHE  MNA17801084040282:31.509
36.136 Charles WU  SHE17611043138352:18.992
37.137 Alexandre NOËL  TR17511063035412:18.888
38.138 William LEMELIN-BILODEAU  CEPVRQ17251054131332:38.157
39.139 Edouard DIONNE  RDL16651083444302:17.580
40.140 Simon DAUDELIN  MNG16281073639322:19.682
41.141 Charles FORTIN  CHI16011083833372:28.151
42.142 Joshua MONTREUIL  CEPVRQ15981093342342:18.499
43.143 Charles-Étienne NADEAU  PAT15421103734392:22.779
44.144 Guillaume DION  SHE15041124232382:41.883
45.145 Charlie BOILARD  CEPVRQ11731234443362:39.075
46.146 Antoine CAILLÉ  LAN9171253545452:22.403
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
pb-event
Sebra Sports