Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INTER REGIONAL LEAGUE BENELUXCUP-FINAL - Nijmegen, Netherlands - 10 March 2018
 
Heats 333 meter Pup div B
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finales)
 Race 5, Groep 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Hylke HOMMINGA  NSV47.33Q
2.462 Lieve KIVITS  STB48.04Q
3.2100 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS1:00.03 
4.39 Ramzi COENRAAD  IJCT1:09.91
 Race 6, Groep 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4101 Achille WILLEMS  YDS42.89Q
2.244 Madelon DUIJF  NSV44.19Q
3.148 Sylfein OOSTDIJK  NSV47.68 
4.389 Elise EPERJESY  YCE49.74
 Race 7, Groep 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.26 Olivia SKARZYNSKA  ERL45.08Q
2.143 Emma ARNS  NSV47.03Q
3.447 Famke HOMMINGA  NSV48.63 
4.368 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB48.98
 Race 8, Groep 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.47 Filip SKARZYNSKI  ERL45.12Q
2.363 Fleur VAN DER LEIJ  STB47.12Q
3.146 Oscar MUIS  NSV47.30 
4.215 Thomas DE WILDE  IRTA47.51
 
Halve Finales 333 meter Pup div B
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale)
 Race 28, Groep 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Oscar MUIS  NSV47.69Q
2.49 Ramzi COENRAAD  IJCT48.13Q
3.248 Sylfein OOSTDIJK  NSV48.34 
4.389 Elise EPERJESY  YCE49.18
 Race 29, Groep 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Thomas DE WILDE  IRTA46.86Q
2.4100 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS47.53Q
3.247 Famke HOMMINGA  NSV48.30 
4.368 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB48.94
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale)
 Race 30, Groep 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Achille WILLEMS  YDS43.86Q
2.26 Olivia SKARZYNSKA  ERL44.52Q
3.363 Fleur VAN DER LEIJ  STB47.73 
4.462 Lieve KIVITS  STB48.15
 Race 31, Groep 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Madelon DUIJF  NSV44.13Q
2.27 Filip SKARZYNSKI  ERL45.23Q
3.445 Hylke HOMMINGA  NSV45.51 
4.343 Emma ARNS  NSV46.28
 
Finale 333 meter Pup div B
 Race 51, Groep 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.247 Famke HOMMINGA  NSV47.10 
2.148 Sylfein OOSTDIJK  NSV47.29
3.489 Elise EPERJESY  YCE48.07
4.368 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB48.37
 Race 52, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3100 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS46.14 
2.215 Thomas DE WILDE  IRTA47.22
3.49 Ramzi COENRAAD  IJCT55.06
4.146 Oscar MUIS  NSV56.85
 Race 53, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.345 Hylke HOMMINGA  NSV45.86 
2.263 Fleur VAN DER LEIJ  STB47.10
3.462 Lieve KIVITS  STB48.33
4.143 Emma ARNS  NSV-    
 Race 54, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.36 Olivia SKARZYNSKA  ERL43.44 
2.1101 Achille WILLEMS  YDS43.82
3.244 Madelon DUIJF  NSV43.90
4.47 Filip SKARZYNSKI  ERL46.38
 
Distance Classification 333 meter Pup div B
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groep 1
1.6 Olivia SKARZYNSKA  ERL11|2|143.44
2.101 Achille WILLEMS  YDS21|1|242.89
3.44 Madelon DUIJF  NSV32|1|343.90
4.7 Filip SKARZYNSKI  ERL41|2|445.12
  Finale, Groep 2
5.45 Hylke HOMMINGA  NSV11|3|145.51
6.63 Fleur VAN DER LEIJ  STB22|3|247.10
7.62 Lieve KIVITS  STB32|4|348.04
8.43 Emma ARNS  NSV42|4|446.28
  Finale, Groep 3
9.100 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS13|2|146.14
10.15 Thomas DE WILDE  IRTA24|1|246.86
11.9 Ramzi COENRAAD  IJCT34|2|348.13
12.46 Oscar MUIS  NSV43|1|447.30
  Finale, Groep 4
13.47 Famke HOMMINGA  NSV13|3|147.10
14.48 Sylfein OOSTDIJK  NSV23|3|247.29
15.89 Elise EPERJESY  YCE34|4|348.07
16.68 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB44|4|448.37


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
pb-event
Customboots.de
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
eraton
Sebra Sports