Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INTER REGIONAL LEAGUE BENELUXCUP-FINAL - Nijmegen, Netherlands - 10 March 2018
 
Heats 222 meter Pup div C
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finales)
 Race 1, Groep 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.284 Senne VAN DE REST  STRI31.29Q
2.432 Ana MAZIASHVILI  NSV34.68Q
3.191 Matthijs EPERJESY  YCE34.82 
4.327 Klaas HELLING  NSV39.31
 Race 2, Groep 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Senne VAN DER GOES  NSV30.72Q
2.390 Carlijn TE POELE  YCE36.46Q
3.229 Harm VAN HOUT  NSV56.10 
 Race 3, Groep 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.216 Mathias EYCKENS  IRTA32.81Q
2.331 Chiel HEIJLTJES  NSV42.37Q
3.428 Kiki LANGEN  NSV50.16 
4.1105 Hugo HAMERS  NSV52.48
 Race 4, Groep 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.383 Famke BOGERS  STRI29.76Q
2.434 Justin HOUTERMAN  NSV32.88Q
3.126 Jitske BENNINK  NSV39.35 
4.230 Jurre BENNINK  NSV41.08
 
Halve Finales 222 meter Pup div C
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale)
 Race 24, Groep 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Matthijs EPERJESY  YCE36.58Q
2.326 Jitske BENNINK  NSV40.22Q
3.430 Jurre BENNINK  NSV44.00 
4.2105 Hugo HAMERS  NSV51.72
 Race 25, Groep 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.227 Klaas HELLING  NSV41.87Q
2.128 Kiki LANGEN  NSV50.51Q
3.329 Harm VAN HOUT  NSV56.87 
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale)
 Race 26, Groep 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Senne VAN DE REST  STRI31.29Q
2.432 Ana MAZIASHVILI  NSV33.00Q
3.216 Mathias EYCKENS  IRTA33.12 
4.334 Justin HOUTERMAN  NSV38.91
 Race 27, Groep 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.233 Senne VAN DER GOES  NSV28.99Q
2.183 Famke BOGERS  STRI29.48Q
3.390 Carlijn TE POELE  YCE36.37 
4.431 Chiel HEIJLTJES  NSV47.69
 
Finale 222 meter Pup div C
 Race 47, Groep 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Jurre BENNINK  NSV42.88 
2.2105 Hugo HAMERS  NSV48.73
3.329 Harm VAN HOUT  NSV55.98
 Race 48, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Matthijs EPERJESY  YCE36.69 
2.227 Klaas HELLING  NSV38.66
3.326 Jitske BENNINK  NSV38.86
4.428 Kiki LANGEN  NSV50.26
 Race 49, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.234 Justin HOUTERMAN  NSV32.86 
2.116 Mathias EYCKENS  IRTA32.91
3.390 Carlijn TE POELE  YCE37.52
4.431 Chiel HEIJLTJES  NSV41.88
 Race 50, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.233 Senne VAN DER GOES  NSV29.00 
2.183 Famke BOGERS  STRI29.10
3.432 Ana MAZIASHVILI  NSV33.16
4.384 Senne VAN DE REST  STRI34.61
 
Distance Classification 222 meter Pup div C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Groep 1
1.33 Senne VAN DER GOES  NSV11|1|128.99
2.83 Famke BOGERS  STRI21|2|229.10
3.32 Ana MAZIASHVILI  NSV32|2|333.00
4.84 Senne VAN DE REST  STRI41|1|431.29
  Finale, Groep 2
5.34 Justin HOUTERMAN  NSV12|4|132.86
6.16 Mathias EYCKENS  IRTA21|3|232.81
7.90 Carlijn TE POELE  YCE32|3|336.37
8.31 Chiel HEIJLTJES  NSV42|4|441.88
  Finale, Groep 3
9.91 Matthijs EPERJESY  YCE13|1|134.82
10.27 Klaas HELLING  NSV24|1|238.66
11.26 Jitske BENNINK  NSV33|2|338.86
12.28 Kiki LANGEN  NSV43|2|450.16
  Finale, Groep 4
13.30 Jurre BENNINK  NSV14|3|141.08
14.105 Hugo HAMERS  NSV24|4|248.73
15.29 Harm VAN HOUT  NSV33|3|355.98


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Hunter
Evoskates
eraton
Sebra Sports
pb-event