Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS NEW ZEALAND - Dunedin, New Zealand - 15-16 September 2017

Overall Classification Silver Masters & Veteran Men
RankNameAffil
1. Kenneth HOWIE  MAIN
2. Christopher STREET  KFC
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Senior Men
RankNameAffil
1. Ethan DE ROSE  CAISC
2. Hazim SHAHRUM  MAS
3. Benjamin WHITESIDE  CAISC
4. Nathan PHILLIPS  HIRC
5. Christopher JARDEN  HIRC
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Senior Woman
RankNameAffil
1. Mikayla BIGGS  HIRC
2. Nor Marissa Alia AHMAD LOKMAN  MAS
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Senior Men & Woman
RankNameAffil
1. Ethan DE ROSE  CAISC
2. Mikayla BIGGS  HIRC
3. Hazim SHAHRUM  MAS
4. Nor Marissa Alia AHMAD LOKMAN  MAS
5. Benjamin WHITESIDE  CAISC
6. Christopher JARDEN  HIRC
Overall Classification
3000 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior Men & Woman
RankNameAffil
1. Ethan DE ROSE  CAISC
2. Mikayla BIGGS  HIRC
3. Nathan PHILLIPS  HIRC
4. Ameer Iman MUHAMMAD  MAS
5. Joseph GEAR  MAIN
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Sub Junior Men & Woman
RankNameAffil
1. Amelia SYKES  CAISC
2. Edward FERYAGIN  CAISC
3. Simon MURPHY  CAISC
4. Mark HAVERLAND  CAISC
Overall Classification
777 meter | 222 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Juvenile Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Edward FERYAGIN  CAISC
2. Aryan Amol WALIMBE  HIRC
3. Adam WHITE  HIRC
4. Jessley YEE  HIRC
5. Luke STREET  CAISC
6. Lukas GHIDELLA  DISC
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 m | 222 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Juvenile Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Leona JONES  CAISC
2. Aleigha MACDONALD-COPE  MAIN
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 m | 222 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Primary Boys & Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Lilijanna JARVIS  HIRC
2. Michael HUI  HIRC
3. Luke STREET  CAISC
4. Jessten YEE  HIRC
5. Samuel MCNEILL  CAISC
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 m | 222 meter | 333a meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice
RankNameAffil
1. Natalie MURPHY  KFC
2. Cody COPSEY-KIESANOWSKI  MAIN
3. Conor GRAHAM  OISC
4. Rueben MACALISTER  OISC
5. Benjamin ELLIFFE  KFC
6. Zarnah COPSEY-KIESANOWSKI  MAIN
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 m | 222 meter | 333a meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Hunter
Customboots.de
Maplez
Evoskates
pb-event