Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 2 (SAB-1) - Davos, Switzerland - 10-12 November 2017
Overall Classification Men Junior B
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
1500
500
1000
Best time
1.
8
Jens VAN 'T WOUT
ASCJE
81
5
1
1
3
2:25.824
2.
32
Hugo BOSMA
STB
60
8
2
5
1
2:27.759
3.
15
Luca SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
34
21
3
16
2
2:36.638
4.
63
Augustin GÉRÉ
LUX
31
12
5
2
5
2:23.601
5.
79
Diané SELLIER
USF
29
11
4
3
4
2:33.997
6.
126
Niels KINGMA
TRL
9
42
6
4
32
2:30.606
7.
97
Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK
STA
7
19
7
6
6
2:26.102
8.
127
Hessel VAN BERKUM
TRL
2
29
11
11
7
2:37.258
9.
83
Riccardo PONTALTI
SCP
2
30
12
7
11
2:30.396
10.
47
Steyn LAND
TRL
1
30
8
10
12
2:25.922
11.
28
Thomas NADALINI
CPP
1
31
14
9
8
2:30.768
12.
75
Teun BOER
NSV
1
33
16
8
9
2:28.579
13.
119
Zeno DE BOER
SVU
35
9
13
13
2:25.462
14.
68
Niall TREACY
MIRC
42
20
12
10
2:24.507
15.
80
Nicolò PERETTI
VGT
46
15
17
14
2:24.622
16.
59
Jesse SPEIJERS
IJVZ
48
18
15
15
2:25.510
17.
58
Kjeld VLOEMANS
IJVZ
53
13
22
18
2:39.183
18.
125
Martijn SCHEPERS
YDS
55
10
26
19
2:32.442
19.
48
Adriaan DEWAGTERE
STKG
55
19
14
22
2:42.700
20.
120
Pieter BOLSIUS
SVU
67
22
28
17
2:24.840
21.
109
Jorn HOLWERDA
STG
69
24
29
16
2:27.204
22.
5
Peter RICHES
ALD
69
21
27
21
2:24.622
23.
13
Mattia PEGHINI
CPP
71
17
18
36
2:33.826
24.
77
Niek ENGELHART
STG
71
26
25
20
2:39.906
25.
36
Leon Paul LENZ
ETR
73
27
20
26
2:35.135
26.
117
Thibault MÉTRAUX
LST
76
23
30
23
2:26.312
27.
73
Kyle ROSS-WADDELL
NIRC
76
28
23
25
2:32.325
28.
11
Solomon PREMPEH
ALD
80
37
19
24
2:48.864
29.
129
Joris BERGSMA
TRL
83
32
24
27
2:52.202
30.
37
Niklas ESCHER
ETR
84
25
31
28
2:27.348
31.
57
Pepijn KOESTAL
IJVZ
92
35
21
36
2:49.787
32.
38
Paul NITSCHE
ETR
92
30
33
29
2:37.286
33.
76
Jens RUIJS
NSV
96
31
35
30
2:42.344
34.
88
Erwin HOGERLAND
SCT
98
33
34
31
2:43.272
35.
78
Davide LESCHIUTTA
PCL
101
29
36
36
2:37.002
36.
43
David ROBLES-THOME
FVISC
102
34
32
36
2:39.598
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters