Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL TEAM SELECTION HUNGARY - Budapest, Hungary - 23 August-4 September 2017
 
Heats 500 m A Ladies
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 38, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Petra JASZAPATI  SZKE46.619Q
2.27 Bernadett HEIDUM  MTK47.473Q
3.33 Rixin TIAN  JSE47.622ADV
4.46 Fanni DOBRAN  MTK51.535
 Race 39, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Sara Luca BACSKAI  MTK46.290Q
2.22 Rebeka SZILICZEI-NEMET  JSE46.478Q
3.39 Regina Eszter VARGA  MTK47.785ADV
4.41 Barbara SOMOGYI  JSE48.595
 Race 40, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Andrea KESZLER  TDKE45.026Q
2.211 Zsofia KONYA  SZKE45.140Q
3.34 Anna TURI  JSE48.479 
4.48 Mercedesz VAGVOLGYI  MTK48.805
 
Semi Final 500 m A Ladies
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 45, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Andrea KESZLER  TDKE45.184Q
2.25 Sara Luca BACSKAI  MTK45.416Q
3.32 Rebeka SZILICZEI-NEMET  JSE57.696 
43 Rixin TIAN  JSEP
 Race 46, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Petra JASZAPATI  SZKE45.250Q
2.211 Zsofia KONYA  SZKE45.350Q
3.39 Regina Eszter VARGA  MTK47.995 
47 Bernadett HEIDUM  MTKDNS
 
Final 500 m A Ladies
 Race 57, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Mercedesz VAGVOLGYI  MTK48.861 
2.24 Anna TURI  JSE49.366
3.36 Fanni DOBRAN  MTK49.593
4.41 Barbara SOMOGYI  JSE-    
 Race 58, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Rebeka SZILICZEI-NEMET  JSE46.8895 
2.29 Regina Eszter VARGA  MTK47.0843
 Race 59, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Petra JASZAPATI  SZKE45.38934 
2.212 Andrea KESZLER  TDKE45.44421
3.311 Zsofia KONYA  SZKE45.83913
4.45 Sara Luca BACSKAI  MTK47.0948
 
Distance Classification 500 m A Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.10 Petra JASZAPATI  SZKE1341|1|145.250
2.12 Andrea KESZLER  TDKE2211|1|245.026
3.11 Zsofia KONYA  SZKE3132|2|345.140
4.5 Sara Luca BACSKAI  MTK481|2|445.416
  Final, Group 2
5.2 Rebeka SZILICZEI-NEMET  JSE152|3|146.478
6.9 Regina Eszter VARGA  MTK233|3|247.084
  Final, Group 3
7.8 Mercedesz VAGVOLGYI  MTK14|148.805
8.4 Anna TURI  JSE23|248.479
9.6 Fanni DOBRAN  MTK34|349.593
10.1 Barbara SOMOGYI  JSE44|448.595
  Semi Final, Group 1
11.3 Rixin TIAN  JSEP3|P47.622
12.7 Bernadett HEIDUM  MTKDNS2|NS47.473


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
pb-event
Hunter
Maplez
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de