Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS SLOVAKIA - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 17 March 2018

Overall Classification Beginners
RankNameAffil
1. Peter MZIGOD  PRE
2. Michal KOVALCIK  PRE
3. Tatiana KYSELOVA  PRE
4. Timotej PAVELKA  PRE
Overall Classification
111 m | 55,5 meter | 222 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRKP
2. Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  PRE
3. Viktoria ONUFEROVA  PRE
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m | 500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Adam GUBAC  PRE
2. Jozef MEDVED  PRE
3. Alex HASARA  PRKP
4. Marek HARKABUS  PRKP
5. Andrej MEDVED  PRE
6. Nikolaj KOVALCIK  PRE
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111 m | 500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Ema BARICOVA  PRE
2. Michaela IZAROVA  PRE
3. Lea POPOVICOVA  PRE
4. Aneta TOKAROVA  PRE
5. Livia DANKOVA  PRE
6. Barbora KYSELOVA  PRE
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 777 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Matus DURISKA  STEZ
2. Oliver ONUFER  PRE
3. Alexej VASTUSKO  STEZ
4. Simon SIMONAK  PRE
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 777 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C1+D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE
2. Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRKP
3. Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE
4. Radovana LESKOVA  PRE
5. Tamara SABOLOVA  ELBA
6. Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRKP
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C1+D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Jakub KARABIN  STEZ
2. Jakub FENUS  PRE
3. Jakub SAFKO  PRE
4. Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ
5. Patrik BARTKO  PRE
6. Daniel LIPKA  PRE
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Ema ZELINSKA  PRKP
2. Sandra TRUSOVA  PRKP
3. Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ
4. Petra RUSNAKOVA  STEZ
5. Simona PAVLIKOVA  PRE
6. Monika KUCHAROVA  ELBA
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
pb-event
eraton
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Hunter
Customboots.de