Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA-2 - Benatky, Czech Republic - 13-15 October 2017
Overall Classification Junior G Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Antonina OSTROWSKA
ORL
2.
Beata NEMCOVA
KSB
3.
Tereza MISECHOVA
KSB
Overall Classification
222 meter
|
111 m
|
222 m A
Overall Classification Junior G Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Michal KOTRCH
STCZ
2.
Michal BRADA
KSB
Overall Classification
222 meter
|
111 m
|
222 m A
Overall Classification Junior F Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Maria KHOKHELKO
UKR
2.
Marta PAPOUSKOVA
STCZ
3.
Natalia DOMEL
ORL
4.
Kristina BURDELAKOVA
PRKP
5.
Monika KOTRCHOVÁ
STCZ
6.
Amelia PANCZYSZYN
ORL
Overall Classification
333 meter
|
111 m
|
222 meter
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
KUN Bence Benedek
MTK
2.
Ales POLIDOR
KSB
3.
Adam GUBAC
PRE
4.
Adam LAMASZ
ORL
5.
Alex HASARA
PRKP
6.
Adrian CHANCHEV
BUL
Overall Classification
333 meter
|
111 m
|
222 meter
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Hanna MAZUR
ORL
2.
Eliska KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
3.
Ema BARICOVA
PRE
4.
Patrycja LORENZ
ORL
5.
Kornelia WOZNIAK
ORL
6.
Iryna MANOKHINA
UKR
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Maksims SOLEICUKS
SPARS
2.
Assen GYUROV
BUL
3.
LISZLI Gabor
SZKE
4.
PETO Bendeguz
JSE
5.
Toprak Efe EROGLU
TUR
6.
Yusuf Remzi INIK
TUR
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA
PET
2.
SOMODI Maja Dora
SZKE
3.
DOBRAN Flora
HUN
4.
Alina USATOVA
SPARS
5.
Anastasiia BRIKACH
PET
6.
Mariia TUROVEROVA
PET
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Vladislav KHRIAPIN
PET
2.
Vladimir PONOMARENKO
PET
3.
Roman SAIAPIN
PET
4.
Artemii DOVHOPOLYI
UKR
5.
Matej POPL
BZKP
6.
Tymofii KHOKHELKO
UKR
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
SOMOGYI Barbara
HUN
2.
Magdalena ZYCH
POL
3.
Lucia FILIPOVA
STEZ
4.
Markéta FAJKUSOVA
KSB
5.
TIAN Rixin
HUN
6.
Elena EGOROVA
PET
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Mateusz KRZEMINSKI
POL
2.
NOGRADI Bence
HUN
3.
Jakub BIELECKI
POL
4.
Sanzhar ZHANNISOV
KAZ
5.
ZSIGO Mate
HUN
6.
JASZAPATI Peter
HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Petra VANKOVA
BZKP
2.
Tereza PFEIFEROVA
BZKP
3.
Milada DOSLA
KSB
4.
Yana KHAN
KAZ
5.
Ema ZELINSKA
PRKP
6.
Rumiana DIMITROVA
BUL
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Radek FAJKUS
KSB
2.
Dinmukhammed ZHOLDAS
KAZ
3.
Daniyar SERIKBAY
KAZ
4.
Kristaps CIELAVS
SPARS
5.
Zdenek SEJPAL
KSB
6.
Arturs PILAGS
SPARS
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters