Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SUMMERCAMP TROPHY - Oberstdorf, Germany - 10-11 August 2018
 
Heats 500 meter Men Junior B
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter-Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 12, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.314 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD45.433Q
2.131 David ROBLES THOME  FVISC47.014Q
3.2174 Michele TABACCHI  UGP47.301
4.4102 Quint KUITERT  SCT50.701
580 Arthur ZIJLSTRA  NSVP
 Race 13, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Jeroen WILHELM  IJVZ46.903Q
2.275 Steijn KOOPS  NSV47.219Q
3.3121 Milan SCHENK  STB47.909
4.4136 Thibault FOSTIER  STKG-    
 Race 14, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2134 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG46.637Q
2.329 Enzo PROOST  ERL47.889Q
3.449 Ilias PEETERS  IRTA48.859 
4.1146 Arthur VAN DIJK  SVU50.623
 Race 15, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3147 Jari VAN POLEN  SVU46.347Q
2.4100 Erwin HOGERLAND  SCT47.153Q
3.2165 Dedmer BOUMA  TRL47.723
4.141 Lars DE GROOT  IJVZ52.006
 Race 16, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.445 Jesse SPEIJERS  IJVZ46.784Q
2.277 Jens RUIJS  NSV48.525Q
3.3148 Manel VISSCHER  SVU49.151 
4.1114 Matt GARDNER  SHF-    
 Race 17, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.279 Melvin WILTING  NSV47.233Q
2.443 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ47.659Q
3.1101 Justus KLASTER  SCT48.299
4.3144 Martijn DOUMA  SVU48.579


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
eraton
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Evoskates
Sebra Sports