Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EUROPA CUP FINAL - Ventspils, Latvia - 23-25 March 2018
 
Heats 1000 meter Ladies Junior B
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 197, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.470 Ilaria COTZA  ITA1:57.020Q
2.2111 Marijn WIERSMA  NED2:10.611Q
3.349 Anna TURI  HUN2:10.688ADV
1129 Wiktoria ZAK  POLP
 Race 198, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.269 Elisa CONFORTOLA  ITA1:39.225Q
2.18 Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  BEL1:39.734Q
3.392 Caroline MURPHY  LUX1:40.580 
4.410 Maryia TSIESELKINA  BLR1:41.683
 Race 199, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3112 Anne Floor OTTER  NED1:47.020Q
2.2130 Wiktoria TKACZUK  POL1:47.133Q
3.171 Giorgia BRESCIANI  ITA1:47.333 
4.448 Regina Eszter VARGA  HUN1:51.533
 Race 200, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2110 Xandra VELZEBOER  NED1:44.413Q
2.3131 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  POL1:44.476Q
3.4143 Ema ZELINSKA  SVK1:46.518 
4.111 Katsiaryna CHYSTAYA  BLR1:47.226
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Ladies Junior B
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 218, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.210 Maryia TSIESELKINA  BLR1:51.142Q
2.192 Caroline MURPHY  LUX1:51.213Q
3.4129 Wiktoria ZAK  POL1:51.322 
4.311 Katsiaryna CHYSTAYA  BLR1:52.509
 Race 219, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1143 Ema ZELINSKA  SVK2:04.568Q
2.348 Regina Eszter VARGA  HUN2:04.663Q
3.271 Giorgia BRESCIANI  ITA2:04.745 
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 220, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2110 Xandra VELZEBOER  NED1:39.434Q
2.449 Anna TURI  HUN1:56.813Q
3.3131 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  POL2:01.258 
18 Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  BELP
 Race 221, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Elisa CONFORTOLA  ITA1:37.187Q
2.2112 Anne Floor OTTER  NED1:37.250Q
3.5111 Marijn WIERSMA  NED1:37.930 
4.470 Ilaria COTZA  ITA1:38.667
5.3130 Wiktoria TKACZUK  POL2:07.186
 
Final 1000 meter Ladies Junior B
 Race 252, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.371 Giorgia BRESCIANI  ITA1:53.450 
2.1129 Wiktoria ZAK  POL1:53.601
3.211 Katsiaryna CHYSTAYA  BLR1:53.770
 Race 253, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.58 Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  BEL1:42.240 
2.110 Maryia TSIESELKINA  BLR1:42.705
3.448 Regina Eszter VARGA  HUN1:42.837
4.292 Caroline MURPHY  LUX1:42.983
3143 Ema ZELINSKA  SVKP
 Race 254, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1111 Marijn WIERSMA  NED1:45.5265 
2.3131 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  POL1:46.1193
3.270 Ilaria COTZA  ITA1:46.1762
4.4130 Wiktoria TKACZUK  POL1:49.4641
 Race 255, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3110 Xandra VELZEBOER  NED1:42.26634 
2.2112 Anne Floor OTTER  NED1:54.84221
3.449 Anna TURI  HUN2:05.75513
4.169 Elisa CONFORTOLA  ITA2:21.8308
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Ladies Junior B
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.110 Xandra VELZEBOER  NED1341|1|11:39.434
2.112 Anne Floor OTTER  NED2211|2|21:37.250
3.49 Anna TURI  HUN3133|2|31:56.813
4.69 Elisa CONFORTOLA  ITA481|1|41:37.187
  Final, Group 2
5.111 Marijn WIERSMA  NED152|3|11:37.930
6.131 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  POL232|3|21:44.476
7.70 Ilaria COTZA  ITA321|4|31:38.667
8.130 Wiktoria TKACZUK  POL412|5|41:47.133
  Final, Group 3
9.8 Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  BEL12|P|11:39.734
10.10 Maryia TSIESELKINA  BLR24|1|21:41.683
11.48 Regina Eszter VARGA  HUN34|2|31:42.837
12.92 Caroline MURPHY  LUX43|2|41:40.580
13.143 Ema ZELINSKA  SVKP3|1|P1:46.518
  Final, Group 4
14.71 Giorgia BRESCIANI  ITA13|3|11:47.333
15.129 Wiktoria ZAK  POL2P|3|21:51.322
16.11 Katsiaryna CHYSTAYA  BLR34|4|31:47.226


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Maplez
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
eraton
Hunter
Sebra Sports
Evoskates