Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EUROPA CUP FINAL - Ventspils, Latvia - 23-25 March 2018
 
Heats 1000 meter Men Junior C
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 136, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.345 Bence NOGRADI  HUN1:40.667Q
2.2145 Muhammet Emir HAN  TUR1:40.805Q
3.1108 Mans BOSKAMP  NED1:41.077 
 Race 137, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4146 Murat TAHTACI  TUR1:47.981Q
2.167 Giuseppe ROMEO  ITA1:50.076Q
3.347 Mate ZSIGO  HUN1:50.714 
2107 Jenning DE BOO  NEDP
 Race 138, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.368 Maurizio TUNNO  ITA1:46.471Q
2.1109 Jari VAN POLEN  NED1:46.478Q
214 Lubomir KALCHEV  BULP
4128 Jakub BIELECKI  POLP
 Race 139, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2127 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL1:38.302Q
2.446 Peter JASZAPATI  HUN1:38.419Q
3.166 Davide OSS CHEMPER  ITA1:39.052 
4.37 Warre VAN DAMME  BEL1:39.068
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Men Junior C
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 152, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3107 Jenning DE BOO  NED1:37.590Q
2.1108 Mans BOSKAMP  NED1:37.704Q
3.247 Mate ZSIGO  HUN1:37.813 
 Race 153, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.27 Warre VAN DAMME  BEL1:44.393Q
2.414 Lubomir KALCHEV  BUL1:44.513Q
166 Davide OSS CHEMPER  ITAP
3128 Jakub BIELECKI  POLYC
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 154, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL1:44.442Q
2.3109 Jari VAN POLEN  NED1:44.525Q
3.2145 Muhammet Emir HAN  TUR1:44.580 
4.467 Giuseppe ROMEO  ITA1:47.190
 Race 155, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.245 Bence NOGRADI  HUN1:45.681Q
2.368 Maurizio TUNNO  ITA1:46.252Q
3.4146 Murat TAHTACI  TUR1:46.266 
4.146 Peter JASZAPATI  HUN1:57.958
 
Final 1000 meter Men Junior C
 Race 248, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.266 Davide OSS CHEMPER  ITA1:57.431 
2.147 Mate ZSIGO  HUN1:57.469
 Race 249, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Jenning DE BOO  NED1:44.198 
2.2108 Mans BOSKAMP  NED1:44.358
3.37 Warre VAN DAMME  BEL1:46.568
414 Lubomir KALCHEV  BULYC
 Race 250, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1145 Muhammet Emir HAN  TUR1:33.5905 
2.446 Peter JASZAPATI  HUN1:33.6673
3.367 Giuseppe ROMEO  ITA1:36.3392
4.2146 Murat TAHTACI  TUR1:41.4981
 Race 251, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL1:43.85934 
2.345 Bence NOGRADI  HUN1:44.17221
3.468 Maurizio TUNNO  ITA1:44.75013
4.2109 Jari VAN POLEN  NED1:44.8508
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Men Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.127 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL1341|1|11:38.302
2.45 Bence NOGRADI  HUN2211|1|21:40.667
3.68 Maurizio TUNNO  ITA3131|2|31:44.750
4.109 Jari VAN POLEN  NED482|2|41:44.525
  Final, Group 2
5.145 Muhammet Emir HAN  TUR152|3|11:33.590
6.46 Peter JASZAPATI  HUN232|4|21:33.667
7.67 Giuseppe ROMEO  ITA322|4|31:36.339
8.146 Murat TAHTACI  TUR411|3|41:41.498
  Final, Group 3
9.107 Jenning DE BOO  NED1P|1|11:37.590
10.108 Mans BOSKAMP  NED23|2|21:37.704
11.7 Warre VAN DAMME  BEL34|1|31:39.068
  Final, Group 4
12.66 Davide OSS CHEMPER  ITA13|P|11:39.052
13.47 Mate ZSIGO  HUN23|3|21:37.813
  Semi Final, Group 2
128 Jakub BIELECKI  POLYCP |-
  Final, Group 3
14 Lubomir KALCHEV  BULYCP|2 |-1:44.513


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Evoskates
eraton