Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EUROPA CUP FINAL - Ventspils, Latvia - 23-25 March 2018
 
Heats 1500 meter Ladies Junior C
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 7, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2126 Magdalena ZYCH  POL3:15.440Q
2.463 Ilenia BRADANINI  ITA3:15.718Q
3.317 Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  CZE3:17.043 
4.135 Betty MOESKE  GER3:41.836
544 Fanni DOBRAN  HUNP
 Race 8, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2105 Michelle VELZEBOER  NED2:46.071Q
2.343 Barbara SOMOGYI  HUN2:46.863Q
3.665 Katia FILIPPI  ITA2:46.894 
4.1104 Esmee ROES  NED2:47.012
5.585 Anna JANSONE  LAT2:51.520
6.46 Nienke SCHEPERS  BEL3:11.875
 Race 9, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.442 Rixin TIAN  HUN2:41.375Q
2.5142 Lucia FILIPOVA  SVK2:41.720Q
3.1106 Yael PRENGER  NED2:43.019 
4.264 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  ITA2:46.821
5.318 Markéta FAJKUSOVÁ  CZE2:55.461
 
Final 1500 meter Ladies Junior C
 Race 19, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Anna JANSONE  LAT2:49.726 
2.218 Markéta FAJKUSOVÁ  CZE2:51.063
3.444 Fanni DOBRAN  HUN3:06.104
4.36 Nienke SCHEPERS  BEL3:24.291
 Race 20, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.264 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  ITA2:40.7132 
2.1106 Yael PRENGER  NED2:41.5581
3.4104 Esmee ROES  NED2:42.965
4.517 Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  CZE2:44.284
5.635 Betty MOESKE  GER2:48.146
6.365 Katia FILIPPI  ITA2:53.006
 Race 21, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Rixin TIAN  HUN2:42.00734 
2.3105 Michelle VELZEBOER  NED2:42.68021
3.443 Barbara SOMOGYI  HUN2:43.08013
4.5126 Magdalena ZYCH  POL3:07.6788
5.663 Ilenia BRADANINI  ITA3:26.1995
2142 Lucia FILIPOVA  SVKP2
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Ladies Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.42 Rixin TIAN  HUN1341|12:41.375
2.105 Michelle VELZEBOER  NED2211|22:42.680
3.43 Barbara SOMOGYI  HUN3132|32:43.080
4.126 Magdalena ZYCH  POL481|43:07.678
5.63 Ilenia BRADANINI  ITA552|53:15.718
6.142 Lucia FILIPOVA  SVKP22|P2:41.720
  Final, Group 2
7.64 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  ITA124|12:40.713
8.106 Yael PRENGER  NED213|22:41.558
9.104 Esmee ROES  NED34|32:42.965
10.17 Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  CZE43|42:44.284
11.35 Betty MOESKE  GER54|52:48.146
12.65 Katia FILIPPI  ITA63|62:46.894
  Final, Group 3
13.85 Anna JANSONE  LAT15|12:49.726
14.18 Markéta FAJKUSOVÁ  CZE25|22:51.063
15.44 Fanni DOBRAN  HUN3P|33:06.104
16.6 Nienke SCHEPERS  BEL46|43:11.875


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
Hunter
eraton