Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EUROPA CUP FINAL - Ventspils, Latvia - 23-25 March 2018
 
Heats 777 meter Men Junior D
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 128, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3137 Vladislav KHRIAPIN  RUS1:17.260Q
2.241 Abel SZILAGYI  HUN1:17.414Q
3.11 Tobias WOLF  AUT1:18.196 
4.4150 Tymofii KHOKHELKO  UKR1:20.356
 Race 129, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.360 Lorenzo PREVITALI  ITA1:18.765Q
2.15 Warre NOIRON  BEL1:18.892Q
3.224 Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE  FRA1:19.525 
4.4102 Niels BERGSMA  NED1:19.598
 Race 130, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.261 Giacomo PEDRINI  ITA1:17.951Q
2.4103 Bas VAN DER VALK  NED1:26.157Q
3.3139 Roman SAIAPIN  RUS1:38.917 
1149 Artemii DOVHOPOLYI  UKRP
 Race 131, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4138 Vladimir PONOMARENKO  RUS1:18.698Q
2.362 Alessandro LOREGGIA  ITA1:18.786Q
3.223 Tawan THOMAS  FRA1:18.846 
4.113 Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  BUL1:22.581
 
Semi Final 777 meter Men Junior D
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 144, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.123 Tawan THOMAS  FRA1:19.406Q
2.4139 Roman SAIAPIN  RUS1:19.945Q
3.3150 Tymofii KHOKHELKO  UKR1:20.494 
4.224 Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE  FRA1:21.087
 Race 145, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Tobias WOLF  AUT1:18.061Q
2.2102 Niels BERGSMA  NED1:18.083Q
3.313 Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  BUL1:18.249 
4.4149 Artemii DOVHOPOLYI  UKR-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 146, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1137 Vladislav KHRIAPIN  RUS1:16.827Q
2.4103 Bas VAN DER VALK  NED1:17.011Q
3.241 Abel SZILAGYI  HUN1:18.393 
4.362 Alessandro LOREGGIA  ITA1:18.872
 Race 147, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Giacomo PEDRINI  ITA1:20.825Q
2.360 Lorenzo PREVITALI  ITA1:20.930Q
3.2138 Vladimir PONOMARENKO  RUS1:20.975 
4.45 Warre NOIRON  BEL1:21.383
 
Final 777 meter Men Junior D
 Race 240, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4149 Artemii DOVHOPOLYI  UKR1:17.258 
2.324 Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE  FRA1:17.337
3.113 Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  BUL1:17.833
4.2150 Tymofii KHOKHELKO  UKR1:18.270
 Race 241, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2102 Niels BERGSMA  NED1:17.093 
2.4139 Roman SAIAPIN  RUS1:18.238
3.11 Tobias WOLF  AUT1:18.443
4.323 Tawan THOMAS  FRA1:22.296
 Race 242, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3138 Vladimir PONOMARENKO  RUS1:17.9425 
2.141 Abel SZILAGYI  HUN1:18.0543
3.45 Warre NOIRON  BEL1:39.9842
262 Alessandro LOREGGIA  ITAP
 Race 243, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1137 Vladislav KHRIAPIN  RUS1:13.70434 
2.361 Giacomo PEDRINI  ITA1:13.86221
3.460 Lorenzo PREVITALI  ITA1:14.85913
4.2103 Bas VAN DER VALK  NED1:28.6908
 
Distance Classification 777 meter Men Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.137 Vladislav KHRIAPIN  RUS1341|1|11:13.704
2.61 Giacomo PEDRINI  ITA2211|1|21:13.862
3.60 Lorenzo PREVITALI  ITA3131|2|31:14.859
4.103 Bas VAN DER VALK  NED482|2|41:17.011
  Final, Group 2
5.138 Vladimir PONOMARENKO  RUS151|3|11:17.942
6.41 Abel SZILAGYI  HUN232|3|21:17.414
7.5 Warre NOIRON  BEL322|4|31:18.892
8.62 Alessandro LOREGGIA  ITAP2|4|P1:18.786
  Final, Group 3
9.102 Niels BERGSMA  NED14|2|11:17.093
10.139 Roman SAIAPIN  RUS23|2|21:18.238
11.1 Tobias WOLF  AUT33|1|31:18.061
12.23 Tawan THOMAS  FRA43|1|41:18.846
  Final, Group 4
13.149 Artemii DOVHOPOLYI  UKR1P|4|11:17.258
14.24 Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE  FRA23|4|21:17.337
15.13 Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  BUL34|3|31:17.833
16.150 Tymofii KHOKHELKO  UKR44|3|41:18.270


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
Maplez
Evoskates
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
eraton