Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EUROPA CUP FINAL - Ventspils, Latvia - 23-25 March 2018
 
Heats 500 meter Men Junior D
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 29, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4138 Vladimir PONOMARENKO  RUS48.640Q
2.123 Tawan THOMAS  FRA48.778Q
3.21 Tobias WOLF  AUT50.704 
4.3150 Tymofii KHOKHELKO  UKR53.098
 Race 30, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3137 Vladislav KHRIAPIN  RUS47.811Q
2.162 Alessandro LOREGGIA  ITA49.290Q
3.4103 Bas VAN DER VALK  NED49.416 
4.25 Warre NOIRON  BEL-    
 Race 31, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Abel SZILAGYI  HUN49.190Q
2.360 Lorenzo PREVITALI  ITA49.317Q
3.2139 Roman SAIAPIN  RUS49.427 
4.424 Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE  FRA50.915
 Race 32, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.261 Giacomo PEDRINI  ITA49.443Q
2.1102 Niels BERGSMA  NED49.560Q
3.4149 Artemii DOVHOPOLYI  UKR50.193 
4.313 Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  BUL52.727
 
Semi Final 500 meter Men Junior D
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 96, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.21 Tobias WOLF  AUT51.203Q
2.324 Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE  FRA51.410Q
3.413 Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  BUL51.996ADV
4.1103 Bas VAN DER VALK  NED1:18.156
 Race 97, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2149 Artemii DOVHOPOLYI  UKR49.913Q
2.1139 Roman SAIAPIN  RUS50.172Q
3.45 Warre NOIRON  BEL50.346 
4.3150 Tymofii KHOKHELKO  UKR52.303
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 98, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.361 Giacomo PEDRINI  ITA48.844Q
2.4102 Niels BERGSMA  NED48.929Q
3.260 Lorenzo PREVITALI  ITA49.075 
4.1138 Vladimir PONOMARENKO  RUS1:08.355
 Race 99, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1137 Vladislav KHRIAPIN  RUS46.880Q
2.223 Tawan THOMAS  FRA47.147Q
3.462 Alessandro LOREGGIA  ITA49.160 
4.341 Abel SZILAGYI  HUN56.405
 
Final 500 meter Men Junior D
 Race 112, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Warre NOIRON  BEL50.169 
2.3103 Bas VAN DER VALK  NED50.245
3.2150 Tymofii KHOKHELKO  UKR51.075
 Race 113, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2139 Roman SAIAPIN  RUS49.740 
2.31 Tobias WOLF  AUT49.987
3.513 Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  BUL50.076
4.1149 Artemii DOVHOPOLYI  UKR50.098
5.424 Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE  FRA50.179
 Race 114, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.262 Alessandro LOREGGIA  ITA48.6285 
2.160 Lorenzo PREVITALI  ITA48.8193
3.341 Abel SZILAGYI  HUN48.9742
4.4138 Vladimir PONOMARENKO  RUS49.0531
 Race 115, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1137 Vladislav KHRIAPIN  RUS46.30734 
2.223 Tawan THOMAS  FRA46.41221
3.361 Giacomo PEDRINI  ITA46.71013
4.4102 Niels BERGSMA  NED47.4008
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Men Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.137 Vladislav KHRIAPIN  RUS1341|1|146.307
2.23 Tawan THOMAS  FRA2212|2|246.412
3.61 Giacomo PEDRINI  ITA3131|1|346.710
4.102 Niels BERGSMA  NED482|2|447.400
  Final, Group 2
5.62 Alessandro LOREGGIA  ITA152|3|148.628
6.60 Lorenzo PREVITALI  ITA232|3|248.819
7.41 Abel SZILAGYI  HUN321|4|348.974
8.138 Vladimir PONOMARENKO  RUS411|4|448.640
  Final, Group 3
9.139 Roman SAIAPIN  RUS13|2|149.427
10.1 Tobias WOLF  AUT23|1|249.987
11.13 Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  BUL34|3|350.076
12.149 Artemii DOVHOPOLYI  UKR43|1|449.913
13.24 Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE  FRA54|2|550.179
  Final, Group 4
14.5 Warre NOIRON  BEL14|3|150.169
15.103 Bas VAN DER VALK  NED23|4|249.416
16.150 Tymofii KHOKHELKO  UKR34|4|351.075


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Maplez
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Hunter
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
eraton