Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EUROPA CUP FINAL - Ventspils, Latvia - 23-25 March 2018
 
Heats 777 meter Ladies Junior D
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 124, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.440 Maja SOMODI  HUN1:20.413Q
2.399 Bibi ARTS  NED1:20.490Q
3.233 Katharina ULRICH  GER1:20.742 
4.1135 Anastasiia BRIKACH  RUS1:23.862
 Race 125, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.284 Alina USATOVA  LAT1:18.697Q
2.122 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  FRA1:18.811Q
3.4134 Mariia TUROVEROVA  RUS1:18.948 
4.3101 Janna BOLSIUS  NED1:19.858
 Race 126, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2100 Suze KINGMA  NED1:20.451Q
2.158 Viola SIMONINI  ITA1:20.588Q
3.3141 Vanesa TRUSOVA  SVK1:21.418 
 Race 127, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4136 Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA  RUS1:21.113Q
2.339 Flora DOBRAN  HUN1:21.393Q
3.234 Enni WIELSCH  GER1:21.714 
4.159 Emily TORMEN  ITA1:22.161
 
Semi Final 777 meter Ladies Junior D
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 140, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1134 Mariia TUROVEROVA  RUS1:20.805Q
2.234 Enni WIELSCH  GER1:21.063Q
3.3135 Anastasiia BRIKACH  RUS1:23.293 
 Race 141, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Janna BOLSIUS  NED1:20.666Q
2.233 Katharina ULRICH  GER1:20.962Q
3.459 Emily TORMEN  ITA1:20.967 
4.3141 Vanesa TRUSOVA  SVK1:21.696
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 142, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2100 Suze KINGMA  NED1:19.363Q
2.140 Maja SOMODI  HUN1:19.384Q
3.399 Bibi ARTS  NED1:19.484 
4.458 Viola SIMONINI  ITA1:19.612
 Race 143, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Alina USATOVA  LAT1:17.808Q
2.3136 Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA  RUS1:18.459Q
3.439 Flora DOBRAN  HUN1:19.179 
222 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  FRAP
 
Final 777 meter Ladies Junior D
 Race 236, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2141 Vanesa TRUSOVA  SVK1:26.483 
2.159 Emily TORMEN  ITA1:26.540
3.3135 Anastasiia BRIKACH  RUS1:40.744
 Race 237, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Janna BOLSIUS  NED1:19.853 
2.422 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  FRA1:20.083
3.233 Katharina ULRICH  GER1:20.488
4.334 Enni WIELSCH  GER1:20.650
 Race 238, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.299 Bibi ARTS  NED1:21.8295 
2.139 Flora DOBRAN  HUN1:22.0593
3.4134 Mariia TUROVEROVA  RUS1:22.1262
4.358 Viola SIMONINI  ITA1:22.2631
 Race 239, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Alina USATOVA  LAT1:16.54034 
2.2136 Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA  RUS1:16.55821
3.440 Maja SOMODI  HUN1:16.72713
4.3100 Suze KINGMA  NED1:16.7968
 
Distance Classification 777 meter Ladies Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.84 Alina USATOVA  LAT1341|1|11:16.540
2.136 Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA  RUS2211|2|21:16.558
3.40 Maja SOMODI  HUN3131|2|31:16.727
4.100 Suze KINGMA  NED481|1|41:16.796
  Final, Group 2
5.99 Bibi ARTS  NED152|3|11:19.484
6.39 Flora DOBRAN  HUN232|3|21:19.179
7.134 Mariia TUROVEROVA  RUS323|1|31:18.948
8.58 Viola SIMONINI  ITA412|4|41:19.612
  Final, Group 3
9.101 Janna BOLSIUS  NED14|1|11:19.853
10.22 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  FRA22|P|21:18.811
11.33 Katharina ULRICH  GER33|2|31:20.488
12.34 Enni WIELSCH  GER43|2|41:20.650
  Final, Group 4
13.141 Vanesa TRUSOVA  SVK13|4|11:21.418
14.59 Emily TORMEN  ITA24|3|21:20.967
15.135 Anastasiia BRIKACH  RUS34|3|31:23.293


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
pb-event
Hunter
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
eraton
SpeedSkatingShop