Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EUROPA CUP FINAL - Ventspils, Latvia - 23-25 March 2018
 
Heats 500 meter Ladies Junior D
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 25, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Alina USATOVA  LAT50.305Q
2.240 Maja SOMODI  HUN50.398Q
3.458 Viola SIMONINI  ITA50.512 
4.333 Katharina ULRICH  GER51.137
 Race 26, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2141 Vanesa TRUSOVA  SVK54.599Q
2.3136 Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA  RUS57.682Q
3.1101 Janna BOLSIUS  NED1:05.308 
 Race 27, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.299 Bibi ARTS  NED51.210Q
2.439 Flora DOBRAN  HUN51.405Q
3.3135 Anastasiia BRIKACH  RUS51.906 
4.159 Emily TORMEN  ITA52.694
 Race 28, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2100 Suze KINGMA  NED50.357Q
2.122 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  FRA50.752Q
3.3134 Mariia TUROVEROVA  RUS50.777 
4.434 Enni WIELSCH  GER51.021
 
Semi Final 500 meter Ladies Junior D
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 92, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2134 Mariia TUROVEROVA  RUS51.089Q
2.3135 Anastasiia BRIKACH  RUS51.161Q
3.158 Viola SIMONINI  ITA51.254 
 Race 93, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Enni WIELSCH  GER51.387Q
2.359 Emily TORMEN  ITA51.512Q
3.233 Katharina ULRICH  GER51.660 
4.4101 Janna BOLSIUS  NED51.683
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 94, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Alina USATOVA  LAT50.022Q
2.240 Maja SOMODI  HUN50.926Q
3.4136 Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA  RUS52.937 
4.339 Flora DOBRAN  HUN-    
 Race 95, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 Suze KINGMA  NED49.877Q
2.399 Bibi ARTS  NED50.052Q
3.222 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  FRA50.148 
4.4141 Vanesa TRUSOVA  SVK50.976
 
Final 500 meter Ladies Junior D
 Race 108, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Viola SIMONINI  ITA50.638 
2.233 Katharina ULRICH  GER50.880
3.3101 Janna BOLSIUS  NED50.958
 Race 109, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2135 Anastasiia BRIKACH  RUS51.108 
2.1134 Mariia TUROVEROVA  RUS51.123
3.334 Enni WIELSCH  GER51.313
4.459 Emily TORMEN  ITA51.808
 Race 110, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  FRA50.5995 
2.2141 Vanesa TRUSOVA  SVK51.5563
3.439 Flora DOBRAN  HUN52.2522
4.3136 Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA  RUS-    1
 Race 111, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 Suze KINGMA  NED49.13434 
2.284 Alina USATOVA  LAT49.23821
3.440 Maja SOMODI  HUN49.91813
4.399 Bibi ARTS  NED49.9848
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Ladies Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.100 Suze KINGMA  NED1341|1|149.134
2.84 Alina USATOVA  LAT2211|1|249.238
3.40 Maja SOMODI  HUN3132|2|349.918
4.99 Bibi ARTS  NED481|2|449.984
  Final, Group 2
5.22 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  FRA152|3|150.148
6.141 Vanesa TRUSOVA  SVK231|4|250.976
7.39 Flora DOBRAN  HUN322|4|351.405
8.136 Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA  RUS412|3|452.937
  Final, Group 3
9.135 Anastasiia BRIKACH  RUS13|2|151.108
10.134 Mariia TUROVEROVA  RUS23|1|250.777
11.34 Enni WIELSCH  GER34|1|351.021
12.59 Emily TORMEN  ITA44|2|451.512
  Final, Group 4
13.58 Viola SIMONINI  ITA13|3|150.512
14.33 Katharina ULRICH  GER24|3|250.880
15.101 Janna BOLSIUS  NED33|4|350.958


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Evoskates
Maplez
eraton
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop