Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
JUNIOR OPEN NACHOD - Nachod, Czech Republic - 3 March 2018
 
Heats 500 meter Junior D Girls
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 15, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.388 Karolína HARTYCHOVÁ  KSB54.310Q
2.167 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL54.969Q
3.443 Klara STRNADOVA  STCZ55.223q
4.223 Kristyna KUBIKOVA  KSB57.999
 Race 16, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.489 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ52.140Q
2.327 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB53.240Q
3.185 Veronika HOMOLKOVA  BKN1:04.500 
4.258 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZK1:08.567
 Race 17, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.410 Karin MANYCHOVA  BKN52.903Q
2.571 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ54.140Q
3.111 Linda POLIDOROVA  KSB54.465q
4.373 Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRKP1:00.990
5.247 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ1:17.917
 
Semi Final 500 meter Junior D Girls
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 25, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Karin MANYCHOVA  BKN52.664Q
2.227 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB54.076Q
3.367 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL54.490 
4.443 Klara STRNADOVA  STCZ54.793
 Race 26, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ53.087Q
2.411 Linda POLIDOROVA  KSB54.205Q
3.271 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ55.119 
4.388 Karolína HARTYCHOVÁ  KSB-    
 
Final 500 meter Junior D Girls
 Race 33, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.458 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZK57.143 
2.123 Kristyna KUBIKOVA  KSB57.448
3.547 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ59.845
4.385 Veronika HOMOLKOVA  BKN1:03.522
5.273 Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRKP1:12.425
 Race 34, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.371 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ55.1375 
2.243 Klara STRNADOVA  STCZ57.2453
3.167 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL1:08.6872
4.488 Karolína HARTYCHOVÁ  KSB1:13.9871
 Race 35, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Karin MANYCHOVA  BKN51.69134 
2.289 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ51.90521
3.327 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB53.99213
4.411 Linda POLIDOROVA  KSB1:09.0488
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Junior D Girls
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.10 Karin MANYCHOVA  BKN1341|1|151.691
2.89 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ2211|1|251.905
3.27 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB3132|2|353.240
4.11 Linda POLIDOROVA  KSB483|2|454.205
  Final, Group 2
5.71 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ152|3|154.140
6.43 Klara STRNADOVA  STCZ233|4|254.793
7.67 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL322|3|354.490
8.88 Karolína HARTYCHOVÁ  KSB411|4|454.310
  Final, Group 3
9.58 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZK14|157.143
10.23 Kristyna KUBIKOVA  KSB24|257.448
11.47 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ35|359.845
12.85 Veronika HOMOLKOVA  BKN43|41:03.522
13.73 Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRKP54|51:00.990


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Evoskates
pb-event
eraton
Hunter
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop