Events
17-banner-Ventspils-Europacup
17-banner-Gent-Easter Tournement
17-banner-Turnhout-Closing Games
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-6 (CD-3) - Zagreb, Croatia - 9-11 February 2018
 
Heats 1000 meter Ladies
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 147, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 Ema ZELINSKA  SVK1:43.093Q
2.298 Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK1:43.281Q
3.323 Danijela IVANDIC  CRO1:43.702Q
4.496 Alexandra HYMPANOVA  PRE1:44.841 
5.589 Ina LES  SLO1:47.369
 Race 148, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Alica PORUBSKÁ  SVK1:38.449Q
2.212 Valentina ASCIC  CRO1:43.963Q
3.394 Petra JASIC  SRB1:44.915Q
4.46 Jana MILKOVA  ICP1:47.490 
599 Sandra TRUSOVA  SVKDNS
 
Final 1000 meter Ladies
 Race 176, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Petra JASIC  SRB1:43.7085 
2.223 Danijela IVANDIC  CRO1:44.1773
3.36 Jana MILKOVA  ICP1:45.0382
4.496 Alexandra HYMPANOVA  PRE1:45.7271
5.589 Ina LES  SLO1:48.650
 Race 177, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Alica PORUBSKÁ  SVK1:40.44034 
2.212 Valentina ASCIC  CRO1:40.55421
3.3100 Ema ZELINSKA  SVK1:41.91613
4.498 Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK1:42.1928
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.105 Alica PORUBSKÁ  SVK1341|11:38.449
2.12 Valentina ASCIC  CRO2212|21:40.554
3.100 Ema ZELINSKA  SVK3131|31:41.916
4.98 Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK482|41:42.192
  Final, Group 2
5.94 Petra JASIC  SRB153|11:43.708
6.23 Danijela IVANDIC  CRO233|21:43.702
7.6 Jana MILKOVA  ICP324|31:45.038
8.96 Alexandra HYMPANOVA  PRE414|41:44.841
9.89 Ina LES  SLO55|51:47.369


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Maplez
Evoskates
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter