Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-6 (CD-3) - Zagreb, Croatia - 9-11 February 2018
 
Heats 1000 meter Junior D Boys
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 12, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Ivaylo NEDYALKOV  ICP1:56.918Q
2.237 Matej POPL  CZE1:56.925Q
3.384 Aleksandr KAZMIN  PET1:57.736 
4.4114 Muhammed BULBUL  TUR1:59.239
 Race 13, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Vladislav KHRIAPIN  PET1:45.317Q
2.258 Abel SZILAGYI  TKKSE1:45.462Q
3.346 Dominik MAJOR  HUN1:45.937q
4.453 Marko GYORY  MTK1:54.439
5.5116 Toprak Efe EROGLU  TUR1:57.433
 Race 14, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Roman SAIAPIN  PET1:45.443Q
2.29 Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  ICP1:48.072Q
3.357 Benjamin CZANK-VARGA  TKKSE1:50.524q
4.4117 Yusuf Remzi INIK  TUR2:08.292
 Race 15, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Tobias WOLF  AUT1:49.549Q
2.293 Tibor KOMERICKI  SLO1:52.005Q
3.386 Vasilii KRAMER  PET1:58.121 
4.48 Ivan DONCHEV  ICP2:04.444
5.528 Martin PRANTL  CRO2:06.568
 Race 16, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Vladimir PONOMARENKO  PET1:58.257Q
2.254 Laszlo ZOLYOMI  MTK2:02.723Q
3.310 Maxim MAXIMOV  ICP2:03.964 
4.4115 Muhammet Melik CEBENAY  TUR2:08.370
595 Luka JASIC  SRBP
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Junior D Boys
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 27, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Roman SAIAPIN  PET1:43.292Q
2.258 Abel SZILAGYI  TKKSE1:43.666Q
3.34 Tobias WOLF  AUT1:43.828Q
4.49 Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  ICP1:48.525 
5.554 Laszlo ZOLYOMI  MTK1:50.102
6.646 Dominik MAJOR  HUN-    
 Race 28, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Vladislav KHRIAPIN  PET1:47.304Q
2.287 Vladimir PONOMARENKO  PET1:47.416Q
3.357 Benjamin CZANK-VARGA  TKKSE1:52.166Q
4.411 Ivaylo NEDYALKOV  ICP1:52.401 
5.537 Matej POPL  CZE1:52.575
693 Tibor KOMERICKI  SLODNF
 
Final 1000 meter Junior D Boys
 Race 38, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1115 Muhammet Melik CEBENAY  TUR1:52.091 
2.2117 Yusuf Remzi INIK  TUR2:13.327
3.3116 Toprak Efe EROGLU  TUR-    
428 Martin PRANTL  CRODNF
 Race 39, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Maxim MAXIMOV  ICP1:46.895 
2.28 Ivan DONCHEV  ICP1:46.919
3.384 Aleksandr KAZMIN  PET1:53.133
4.4114 Muhammed BULBUL  TUR1:54.944
5.553 Marko GYORY  MTK1:56.361
686 Vasilii KRAMER  PETDNF
 Race 40, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  ICP1:49.6832 
2.246 Dominik MAJOR  HUN1:50.1521
3.354 Laszlo ZOLYOMI  MTK1:51.465
4.437 Matej POPL  CZE1:52.410
5.511 Ivaylo NEDYALKOV  ICP-    
 Race 41, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Vladislav KHRIAPIN  PET1:44.43534 
2.287 Vladimir PONOMARENKO  PET1:47.20421
3.34 Tobias WOLF  AUT1:59.60213
4.457 Benjamin CZANK-VARGA  TKKSE2:18.8368
5.588 Roman SAIAPIN  PET2:23.2825
658 Abel SZILAGYI  TKKSEP2
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Junior D Boys
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.85 Vladislav KHRIAPIN  PET1341|1|11:44.435
2.87 Vladimir PONOMARENKO  PET2211|2|21:47.204
3.4 Tobias WOLF  AUT3131|3|31:43.828
4.57 Benjamin CZANK-VARGA  TKKSE483|3|41:50.524
5.88 Roman SAIAPIN  PET551|1|51:43.292
6.58 Abel SZILAGYI  TKKSEP22|2|P1:43.666
  Final, Group 2
7.9 Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  ICP122|4|11:48.072
8.46 Dominik MAJOR  HUN213|6|21:45.937
9.54 Laszlo ZOLYOMI  MTK32|5|31:50.102
10.37 Matej POPL  CZE42|5|41:52.410
11.11 Ivaylo NEDYALKOV  ICP51|4|51:52.401
  Final, Group 3
12.10 Maxim MAXIMOV  ICP13|11:46.895
13.8 Ivan DONCHEV  ICP24|21:46.919
14.84 Aleksandr KAZMIN  PET33|31:53.133
15.114 Muhammed BULBUL  TUR44|41:54.944
16.53 Marko GYORY  MTK54|51:54.439
17.86 Vasilii KRAMER  PETDNF3|NF1:58.121
  Final, Group 4
18.115 Muhammet Melik CEBENAY  TUR14|11:52.091
19.117 Yusuf Remzi INIK  TUR24|22:08.292
20.116 Toprak Efe EROGLU  TUR35|31:57.433
21.28 Martin PRANTL  CRODNF5|NF2:06.568
  Semi Final, Group 1
22.93 Tibor KOMERICKI  SLODNF2|NF1:52.005
  Heats, Group 1
95 Luka JASIC  SRBPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
pb-event
eraton
Hunter
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports