Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-6 (CD-3) - Zagreb, Croatia - 9-11 February 2018
 
Heats 777 meter Junior D Boys
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 134, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Vladimir PONOMARENKO  PET1:22.195Q
2.246 Dominik MAJOR  HUN1:24.356Q
3.393 Tibor KOMERICKI  SLO1:24.454 
4.4114 Muhammed BULBUL  TUR1:29.925
 Race 135, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Roman SAIAPIN  PET1:21.394Q
2.210 Maxim MAXIMOV  ICP1:21.628Q
3.3115 Muhammet Melik CEBENAY  TUR1:22.376q
4.428 Martin PRANTL  CRO1:38.904
 Race 136, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Tobias WOLF  AUT1:25.863Q
2.211 Ivaylo NEDYALKOV  ICP1:27.260Q
3.384 Aleksandr KAZMIN  PET1:28.063 
4.4117 Yusuf Remzi INIK  TUR1:35.009
5.557 Benjamin CZANK-VARGA  TKKSE1:46.194
 Race 137, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Marko GYORY  MTK1:27.324Q
2.258 Abel SZILAGYI  TKKSE1:29.831Q
3.39 Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  ICP1:31.998ADV
4.486 Vasilii KRAMER  PET1:39.048
5.5116 Toprak Efe EROGLU  TUR1:47.113
 Race 138, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Vladislav KHRIAPIN  PET1:17.807Q
2.28 Ivan DONCHEV  ICP1:18.744Q
3.337 Matej POPL  CZE1:21.554q
4.454 Laszlo ZOLYOMI  MTK1:22.752
5.595 Luka JASIC  SRB1:29.398
 
Semi Final 777 meter Junior D Boys
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 152, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Vladimir PONOMARENKO  PET1:18.502Q
2.288 Roman SAIAPIN  PET1:18.748Q
3.39 Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  ICP1:19.224Q
4.410 Maxim MAXIMOV  ICP1:19.545 
5.511 Ivaylo NEDYALKOV  ICP1:23.367
6.653 Marko GYORY  MTK1:27.245
 Race 153, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Vladislav KHRIAPIN  PET1:16.381Q
2.24 Tobias WOLF  AUT1:17.774Q
3.358 Abel SZILAGYI  TKKSE1:19.224Q
4.437 Matej POPL  CZE1:20.696 
5.5115 Muhammet Melik CEBENAY  TUR1:21.358
6.68 Ivan DONCHEV  ICP1:32.264
7.746 Dominik MAJOR  HUN-    
 
Final 777 meter Junior D Boys
 Race 163, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Benjamin CZANK-VARGA  TKKSE1:29.499 
2.2116 Toprak Efe EROGLU  TUR1:30.618
3.395 Luka JASIC  SRB1:30.918
 Race 164, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Laszlo ZOLYOMI  MTK1:26.085 
2.286 Vasilii KRAMER  PET1:28.098
3.3114 Muhammed BULBUL  TUR1:28.930
4.4117 Yusuf Remzi INIK  TUR1:33.925
5.528 Martin PRANTL  CRO1:34.170
 Race 165, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Tibor KOMERICKI  SLO1:26.141 
2.284 Aleksandr KAZMIN  PET1:27.430
 Race 166, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Ivan DONCHEV  ICP1:21.8002 
2.210 Maxim MAXIMOV  ICP1:22.3431
3.337 Matej POPL  CZE1:22.486
4.446 Dominik MAJOR  HUN1:22.585
5.511 Ivaylo NEDYALKOV  ICP1:26.507
6.653 Marko GYORY  MTK1:26.810
7115 Muhammet Melik CEBENAY  TURDNF
 Race 167, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Vladislav KHRIAPIN  PET1:14.96334 
2.288 Roman SAIAPIN  PET1:17.20421
3.34 Tobias WOLF  AUT1:17.28813
4.487 Vladimir PONOMARENKO  PET1:17.3638
5.59 Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  ICP1:21.8795
6.658 Abel SZILAGYI  TKKSE1:36.6133
 
Distance Classification 777 meter Junior D Boys
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.85 Vladislav KHRIAPIN  PET1341|1|11:14.963
2.88 Roman SAIAPIN  PET2211|2|21:17.204
3.4 Tobias WOLF  AUT3131|2|31:17.288
4.87 Vladimir PONOMARENKO  PET481|1|41:17.363
5.9 Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  ICP553|3|51:19.224
6.58 Abel SZILAGYI  TKKSE632|3|61:19.224
  Final, Group 2
7.8 Ivan DONCHEV  ICP122|6|11:18.744
8.10 Maxim MAXIMOV  ICP212|4|21:19.545
9.37 Matej POPL  CZE33|4|31:20.696
10.46 Dominik MAJOR  HUN42|7|41:22.585
11.11 Ivaylo NEDYALKOV  ICP52|5|51:23.367
12.53 Marko GYORY  MTK61|6|61:26.810
13.115 Muhammet Melik CEBENAY  TURDNF3|5|NF1:21.358
  Final, Group 3
14.93 Tibor KOMERICKI  SLO13|11:24.454
15.84 Aleksandr KAZMIN  PET23|21:27.430
  Final, Group 4
16.54 Laszlo ZOLYOMI  MTK14|11:22.752
17.86 Vasilii KRAMER  PET24|21:28.098
18.114 Muhammed BULBUL  TUR34|31:28.930
19.117 Yusuf Remzi INIK  TUR44|41:33.925
20.28 Martin PRANTL  CRO54|51:34.170
  Final, Group 5
21.57 Benjamin CZANK-VARGA  TKKSE15|11:29.499
22.116 Toprak Efe EROGLU  TUR25|21:30.618
23.95 Luka JASIC  SRB35|31:29.398


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
eraton
Hunter
Evoskates
Maplez
SpeedSkatingShop