Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-6 (CD-3) - Zagreb, Croatia - 9-11 February 2018
 
Heats 500 meter Junior D Boys
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 4 fastest thirds)
 Race 61, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Roman SAIAPIN  PET49.535Q
2.253 Marko GYORY  MTK53.433Q
3.3117 Yusuf Remzi INIK  TUR1:00.395 
446 Dominik MAJOR  HUNP
 Race 62, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Vladislav KHRIAPIN  PET46.933Q
2.210 Maxim MAXIMOV  ICP50.962Q
3.393 Tibor KOMERICKI  SLO54.515q
 Race 63, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Tobias WOLF  AUT51.937Q
2.237 Matej POPL  CZE53.778Q
3.328 Martin PRANTL  CRO59.566q
4.48 Ivan DONCHEV  ICP1:08.716
 Race 64, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Laszlo ZOLYOMI  MTK53.079Q
2.257 Benjamin CZANK-VARGA  TKKSE53.223Q
3.3116 Toprak Efe EROGLU  TUR1:03.009 
4.484 Aleksandr KAZMIN  PET1:09.888
 Race 65, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Vladimir PONOMARENKO  PET49.158Q
2.211 Ivaylo NEDYALKOV  ICP53.784Q
3.395 Luka JASIC  SRB54.366q
4.4114 Muhammed BULBUL  TUR55.939
 Race 66, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Abel SZILAGYI  TKKSE50.810Q
2.29 Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  ICP51.030Q
3.3115 Muhammet Melik CEBENAY  TUR51.462q
4.486 Vasilii KRAMER  PET55.391
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Junior D Boys
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 82, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Roman SAIAPIN  PET49.944Q
2.257 Benjamin CZANK-VARGA  TKKSE52.563Q
3.393 Tibor KOMERICKI  SLO52.959 
4.453 Marko GYORY  MTK1:07.713
 Race 83, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Tobias WOLF  AUT50.649Q
2.258 Abel SZILAGYI  TKKSE50.668Q
3.3115 Muhammet Melik CEBENAY  TUR50.737 
4.411 Ivaylo NEDYALKOV  ICP53.331
 Race 84, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Vladimir PONOMARENKO  PET49.270Q
2.29 Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  ICP51.016Q
3.337 Matej POPL  CZE51.627 
4.495 Luka JASIC  SRB55.473
 Race 85, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Vladislav KHRIAPIN  PET46.947Q
2.210 Maxim MAXIMOV  ICP50.348Q
3.354 Laszlo ZOLYOMI  MTK54.018 
4.428 Martin PRANTL  CRO59.581
 
Semi Final 500 meter Junior D Boys
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 95, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Vladimir PONOMARENKO  PET48.393Q
2.258 Abel SZILAGYI  TKKSE49.471Q
3.34 Tobias WOLF  AUT49.521 
4.49 Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  ICP51.551
 Race 96, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Vladislav KHRIAPIN  PET46.538Q
2.288 Roman SAIAPIN  PET48.766Q
3.310 Maxim MAXIMOV  ICP50.078 
4.457 Benjamin CZANK-VARGA  TKKSE53.689
 
Final 500 meter Junior D Boys
 Race 108, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Ivan DONCHEV  ICP52.148 
2.284 Aleksandr KAZMIN  PET56.977
 Race 109, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Vasilii KRAMER  PET56.512 
2.2114 Muhammed BULBUL  TUR56.617
3.3117 Yusuf Remzi INIK  TUR1:00.678
4.4116 Toprak Efe EROGLU  TUR1:00.740
 Race 110, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Ivaylo NEDYALKOV  ICP54.191 
2.253 Marko GYORY  MTK54.376
3.395 Luka JASIC  SRB54.632
4.428 Martin PRANTL  CRO59.212
 Race 111, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1115 Muhammet Melik CEBENAY  TUR52.986 
2.293 Tibor KOMERICKI  SLO53.755
3.337 Matej POPL  CZE54.237
4.454 Laszlo ZOLYOMI  MTK1:02.917
 Race 112, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Tobias WOLF  AUT50.9865 
2.210 Maxim MAXIMOV  ICP51.1373
3.39 Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  ICP51.2922
4.457 Benjamin CZANK-VARGA  TKKSE51.6121
 Race 113, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Vladislav KHRIAPIN  PET46.74634 
2.288 Roman SAIAPIN  PET49.26221
3.358 Abel SZILAGYI  TKKSE49.46513
4.487 Vladimir PONOMARENKO  PET1:00.8148
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Junior D Boys
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.85 Vladislav KHRIAPIN  PET1341|1|1|146.538
2.88 Roman SAIAPIN  PET2211|1|2|248.766
3.58 Abel SZILAGYI  TKKSE3131|2|2|349.465
4.87 Vladimir PONOMARENKO  PET481|1|1|448.393
  Final, Group 2
5.4 Tobias WOLF  AUT151|1|3|149.521
6.10 Maxim MAXIMOV  ICP232|2|3|250.078
7.9 Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  ICP322|2|4|351.016
8.57 Benjamin CZANK-VARGA  TKKSE412|2|4|451.612
  Final, Group 3
9.115 Muhammet Melik CEBENAY  TUR13|3|150.737
10.93 Tibor KOMERICKI  SLO23|3|252.959
11.37 Matej POPL  CZE32|3|351.627
12.54 Laszlo ZOLYOMI  MTK41|3|453.079
  Final, Group 4
13.11 Ivaylo NEDYALKOV  ICP12|4|153.331
14.53 Marko GYORY  MTK22|4|253.433
15.95 Luka JASIC  SRB33|4|354.366
16.28 Martin PRANTL  CRO43|4|459.212
  Final, Group 5
17.86 Vasilii KRAMER  PET14|155.391
18.114 Muhammed BULBUL  TUR24|255.939
19.117 Yusuf Remzi INIK  TUR33|31:00.395
20.116 Toprak Efe EROGLU  TUR43|41:00.740
  Final, Group 6
21.8 Ivan DONCHEV  ICP14|152.148
22.84 Aleksandr KAZMIN  PET24|256.977
  Heats, Group 1
46 Dominik MAJOR  HUNPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Evoskates
Maplez
Hunter
eraton
Sebra Sports