Events
17-banner-Ventspils-Europacup
17-banner-Gent-Easter Tournement
17-banner-Turnhout-Closing Games
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:
 
STARCLASS-6 (ABS-3) - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 9-11 February 2018
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Men Junior A
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, plus one best second)
 Race 255, Group 3     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.491 Augusto DUZIONI  SES1:34.138Q
2.1127 Caspar DOUMA  SVU1:34.720 
3.298 Brandon MARSHALL  SHF1:38.473
4.359 Max VAN WIJK  HVHW1:39.425
 Race 256, Group 3     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.392 Alberto RAVA  SES1:50.791Q
2.115 Damiano ALBERTI  BOR1:50.877 
3.299 Hampus HENDE  SKS1:51.223
4.590 Samuel AIREY  SCT1:55.299
5.470 Raphael FRIEDERICH  MERC1:55.699
 Race 257, Group 3     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1120 Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG1:32.633Q
2.457 Ties KUIPER  IHCL1:33.257q
3.225 Tanguy LIEVRE  CST1:35.067
4.349 Rolf VAN KLEEF  GO1:37.313
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, plus one best second)
 Race 258, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.334 Jonathan MOODY  ALD1:42.444Q
2.446 Moritz KREUSELER  ETR1:42.488 
3.244 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO1:43.024
4.12 Hilco HEIJNE  STB1:43.030
 Race 259, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.397 Théo KHELLAF  USF1:33.545Q
2.4125 Robin VAN RIET  TRL1:33.695q
3.182 Guillian VAN WAASDIJK  YDS1:34.113
4.245 Robin BENDIG  EVD1:34.119
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 260, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2111 Friso EMONS  STB1:32.549Q
2.332 Cyprien VACHERON  USF1:32.611Q
3.180 Zachary BIGGS  HIRC1:32.617 
4.4126 Bram STEENAART  SVU1:33.481
 Race 261, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL1:31.888Q
2.4121 Sven ROES  TRL1:32.002Q
3.243 Adrian LÜDTKE  ETR1:32.091 
4.514 Pietro MARINELLI  BOR1:32.177
5.37 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
pb-event
Maplez