Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:
 
STARCLASS-6 (ABS-3) - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 9-11 February 2018
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Men Junior B
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 15, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.242 Robin TENZER  ECO2:39.311Q
2.6127 Martijn SCHEPERS  YDS2:39.355Q
3.165 Thibault MÉTRAUX  LST2:40.679 
4.459 Lars SCHERPENZEEL  IJA2:47.201
5.397 Johanco VELDSMAN  SHF2:51.099
6.579 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD2:52.973
 Race 16, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.660 Kjeld VLOEMANS  IJVZ2:33.029Q
2.375 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  NIRC2:35.726Q
3.178 Jens RUIJS  NSV2:37.942 
4.221 Marco BELFI  UGP2:38.444
5.487 Erwin HOGERLAND  SCT2:41.122
6.536 Jules RATIER  USF2:43.554
 Race 17, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1119 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG2:41.642Q
2.628 Niklas ESCHER  ETR2:42.276Q
3.269 Richard SIMON-JOJART  MERC2:42.382 
4.327 Leon Paul LENZ  ETR2:42.907
5.561 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ2:44.744
6.41 Joris BERGSMA  TRL2:45.150
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 18, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1109 Hugo BOSMA  STB2:42.056Q
2.447 Diané SELLIER  USF2:42.303Q
3.33 Peter RICHES  ALD2:43.317 
4.280 Steyn LAND  TRL2:44.247
5.6116 Niek ENGELHART  STG2:44.443
6.571 Niall TREACY  MIRC2:46.369
 Race 19, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.412 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  BOR2:36.895Q
2.1105 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA2:37.349Q
3.222 Thomas NADALINI  CPP2:38.835 
4.6123 Zeno DE BOER  SVU2:41.901
5.396 Bradley WILLS  SHF3:05.931
523 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRLP
 Race 20, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.46 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE2:42.652Q
2.177 Teun BOER  NSV2:42.736Q
3.5130 Niels KINGMA  TRL2:43.251 
4.2124 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU2:43.323
5.395 Nicolò PERETTI  VGT2:43.405
6.6115 Jorn HOLWERDA  STG2:46.448


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
pb-event
eraton
Evoskates
Hunter