Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:
 
STARCLASS-6 (ABS-3) - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 9-11 February 2018
 
Heats 500 meter Men Junior B
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals)
 Race 36, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.377 Teun BOER  NSV47.151Q
2.4116 Niek ENGELHART  STG47.533Q
3.561 Pepijn KOESTAL  IJVZ47.681 
4.236 Jules RATIER  USF48.524
5.196 Bradley WILLS  SHF1:07.702
 Race 37, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3130 Niels KINGMA  TRL45.354Q
2.522 Thomas NADALINI  CPP46.432Q
3.469 Richard SIMON-JOJART  MERC46.986 
4.187 Erwin HOGERLAND  SCT48.370
2127 Martijn SCHEPERS  YDSP
 Race 38, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.247 Diané SELLIER  USF45.404Q
2.3123 Zeno DE BOER  SVU45.474Q
3.175 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  NIRC45.680 
4.478 Jens RUIJS  NSV48.406
 Race 39, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.56 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE45.023Q
2.2119 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG45.923Q
3.379 Solomon PREMPEH  ALD46.520 
4.11 Joris BERGSMA  TRL47.833
5.4115 Jorn HOLWERDA  STG47.915
 Race 40, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4105 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA45.384Q
2.260 Kjeld VLOEMANS  IJVZ45.618Q
3.395 Nicolò PERETTI  VGT45.902 
4.127 Leon Paul LENZ  ETR47.893
 Race 41, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.23 Peter RICHES  ALD45.286Q
2.480 Steyn LAND  TRL45.366Q
3.142 Robin TENZER  ECO47.257 
4.365 Thibault MÉTRAUX  LST47.566
 Race 42, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4109 Hugo BOSMA  STB45.244Q
2.171 Niall TREACY  MIRC45.386Q
3.359 Lars SCHERPENZEEL  IJA48.801 
4.228 Niklas ESCHER  ETR48.961
 Race 43, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.323 Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL45.349Q
2.512 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  BOR45.429Q
3.2124 Pieter BOLSIUS  SVU46.315 
4.421 Marco BELFI  UGP48.132
5.197 Johanco VELDSMAN  SHF49.188


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
eraton
Hunter
Maplez
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de