Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-6 (ABS-3) - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 9-11 February 2018
 
Heats 1500 meter Ladies Junior B
  4 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3118 Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  STKG2:46.982Q
2.53 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW2:47.150Q
3.211 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR2:47.246Q
4.62 Olivia WEEDON  ALD2:50.304 
5.1113 Esmee JAGER  STG2:50.434
6.4129 Simone VEENSTRA  TRL2:50.584
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB2:41.692Q
2.441 Anna BEISER  ECO2:41.788Q
3.310 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR2:43.733Q
4.5104 Klaske BAARS  STA2:43.855 
5.2116 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG2:44.057
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2103 Marijn WIERSMA  STA2:54.458Q
2.156 Ilaria COTZA  VGT2:54.532Q
3.466 Caroline MURPHY  LUX2:54.602Q
4.524 Candy WENIGER  EVD2:59.208 
5.3114 Yara MEIJERS  STG3:00.610
620 Aurelie LEVEQUE  CGALEDNS
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.49 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR2:47.495Q
2.385 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT2:47.571Q
3.1122 Esther GIJSBERS  SVU2:48.465Q
4.230 Lisa ECKSTEIN  EVD2:49.946 
5.5108 Florine HEHEWERTH  STB2:50.754
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Ladies Junior B
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 11, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2116 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG2:46.007Q
2.1104 Klaske BAARS  STA2:46.115Q
3.3129 Simone VEENSTRA  TRL2:46.139Q
4.424 Candy WENIGER  EVD2:46.839 
5.5114 Yara MEIJERS  STG2:59.577
 Race 12, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Lisa ECKSTEIN  EVD2:49.813Q
2.3113 Esmee JAGER  STG2:50.282Q
3.22 Olivia WEEDON  ALD3:10.841Q
4108 Florine HEHEWERTH  STBP
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 13, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB2:48.058Q
2.556 Ilaria COTZA  VGT2:48.064Q
3.4103 Marijn WIERSMA  STA2:48.192Q
4.241 Anna BEISER  ECO2:48.218 
5.666 Caroline MURPHY  LUX2:49.358
6.310 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR3:01.332
 Race 14, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.49 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR2:45.383Q
2.585 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT2:45.439Q
3.23 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW2:45.545Q
4.1118 Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  STKG2:45.947 
5.6122 Esther GIJSBERS  SVU2:45.975
6.311 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR2:46.981
 
Final 1500 meter Ladies Junior B
 Race 21, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Candy WENIGER  EVD2:56.942 
2.2114 Yara MEIJERS  STG2:57.202
3.3108 Florine HEHEWERTH  STB2:57.274
 Race 22, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1116 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG2:42.793 
2.430 Lisa ECKSTEIN  EVD2:42.889
3.62 Olivia WEEDON  ALD2:42.991
4.3129 Simone VEENSTRA  TRL2:43.345
5.2104 Klaske BAARS  STA2:43.523
6.5113 Esmee JAGER  STG2:44.307
 Race 23, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.441 Anna BEISER  ECO2:46.6822 
2.311 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR2:46.8801
3.2122 Esther GIJSBERS  SVU2:48.776
4.566 Caroline MURPHY  LUX2:48.790
5.610 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR2:55.436
1118 Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  STKGP
 Race 24, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4107 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB2:41.87334 
2.19 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR2:41.92521
3.556 Ilaria COTZA  VGT2:41.94513
4.33 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW2:42.4318
5.285 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT2:43.0165
6.6103 Marijn WIERSMA  STA2:43.2423
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Ladies Junior B
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.107 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB1341|1|12:41.692
2.9 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR2211|1|22:41.925
3.56 Ilaria COTZA  VGT3132|2|32:41.945
4.3 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW482|3|42:42.431
5.85 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT552|2|52:43.016
6.103 Marijn WIERSMA  STA631|3|62:43.242
  Final, Group 2
7.41 Anna BEISER  ECO122|4|12:41.788
8.11 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR213|6|22:46.880
9.122 Esther GIJSBERS  SVU33|5|32:45.975
10.66 Caroline MURPHY  LUX43|5|42:48.790
11.10 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR53|6|52:43.733
12.118 Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  STKGP1|4|P2:45.947
  Final, Group 3
13.116 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG15|1|12:42.793
14.30 Lisa ECKSTEIN  EVD24|1|22:42.889
15.2 Olivia WEEDON  ALD34|3|32:42.991
16.129 Simone VEENSTRA  TRL46|3|42:43.345
17.104 Klaske BAARS  STA54|2|52:43.523
18.113 Esmee JAGER  STG65|2|62:44.307
  Final, Group 4
19.24 Candy WENIGER  EVD14|4|12:46.839
20.114 Yara MEIJERS  STG25|5|22:57.202
21.108 Florine HEHEWERTH  STB35|P|32:50.754


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Maplez
SpeedSkatingShop
eraton
Customboots.de
Evoskates
Sebra Sports