Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
57TH TROFEO ALBERTO NICOLODI - Trento, Italy - 3-4 February 2018
 
Heats 500 meter Jun BC lad
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 42, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4163 Emma HYMPANOVA  SVK51.144Q
2.369 Maxi OESTREICH  EVD51.382Q
3.178 Natalie CRAWFORD  NIRC52.327 
4.257 Ina LES  DKC52.575
 Race 43, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.250 Chiara BETTI  CPP48.133Q
2.4165 Ema ZELINSKA  SVK48.728Q
3.591 Valentina CECON  PON49.966 
4.3132 Rossella BINELLI  SGPV53.824
5.156 Ursa ERJAVEC  DKC1:00.323
 Race 44, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4166 Sandra TRUSOVA  SVK49.647Q
2.346 Katia FILIPPI  CPP50.201Q
3.170 Lucy GILLIS  EVD52.394 
4.2135 Elisa BELTRAMI  SGPV55.096
 Race 45, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.368 Cosma SCHÄFERLING  EVD52.777Q
2.2134 Natalija CVETANOSKA  SGPV54.031Q
3.167 Lucia MARIN GUERRERO  ESP56.579 
4.4162 Lucia FILIPOVA  SVK-    
 
Semi Final 500 meter Jun BC lad
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 170, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5162 Lucia FILIPOVA  SVK49.993Q
2.170 Lucy GILLIS  EVD52.072Q
3.257 Ina LES  DKC52.220 
4.3132 Rossella BINELLI  SGPV52.865
5.456 Ursa ERJAVEC  DKC1:00.033
 Race 171, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3135 Elisa BELTRAMI  SGPV57.374Q
191 Valentina CECON  PONDNF
467 Lucia MARIN GUERRERO  ESPDNF
278 Natalie CRAWFORD  NIRCP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 172, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.246 Katia FILIPPI  CPP51.494Q
2.1165 Ema ZELINSKA  SVK51.519Q
3.3163 Emma HYMPANOVA  SVK52.566 
4.468 Cosma SCHÄFERLING  EVD53.516
 Race 173, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Chiara BETTI  CPP48.108Q
2.2166 Sandra TRUSOVA  SVK49.603Q
3.369 Maxi OESTREICH  EVD52.790 
4.4134 Natalija CVETANOSKA  SGPV53.557
 
Final 500 meter Jun BC lad
 Race 209, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.256 Ursa ERJAVEC  DKC59.930 
2.578 Natalie CRAWFORD  NIRC1:02.397
3.391 Valentina CECON  PON1:04.335
4.1132 Rossella BINELLI  SGPV1:09.900
467 Lucia MARIN GUERRERO  ESPDNS
 Race 210, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1162 Lucia FILIPOVA  SVK49.885 
2.270 Lucy GILLIS  EVD51.216
3.357 Ina LES  DKC52.372
4.4135 Elisa BELTRAMI  SGPV53.597
 Race 211, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1163 Emma HYMPANOVA  SVK49.8515 
2.269 Maxi OESTREICH  EVD50.5413
3.4134 Natalija CVETANOSKA  SGPV53.3012
4.368 Cosma SCHÄFERLING  EVD-    1
 Race 212, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Chiara BETTI  CPP47.44234 
2.2166 Sandra TRUSOVA  SVK48.04721
3.346 Katia FILIPPI  CPP48.21213
4.4165 Ema ZELINSKA  SVK49.5338
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Jun BC lad
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.50 Chiara BETTI  CPP1341|1|147.442
2.166 Sandra TRUSOVA  SVK2211|2|248.047
3.46 Katia FILIPPI  CPP3132|1|348.212
4.165 Ema ZELINSKA  SVK482|2|448.728
  Final, Group 2
5.163 Emma HYMPANOVA  SVK151|3|149.851
6.69 Maxi OESTREICH  EVD232|3|250.541
7.134 Natalija CVETANOSKA  SGPV322|4|353.301
8.68 Cosma SCHÄFERLING  EVD411|4|452.777
  Final, Group 3
9.162 Lucia FILIPOVA  SVK14|1|149.885
10.70 Lucy GILLIS  EVD23|2|251.216
11.57 Ina LES  DKC34|3|352.220
12.135 Elisa BELTRAMI  SGPV44|1|453.597
  Final, Group 4
13.56 Ursa ERJAVEC  DKC15|5|159.930
14.78 Natalie CRAWFORD  NIRC23|P|252.327
15.91 Valentina CECON  PON33|NF|349.966
16.132 Rossella BINELLI  SGPV44|4|452.865
17.67 Lucia MARIN GUERRERO  ESPDNS3|NF|NS56.579


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Maplez
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
eraton
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates