Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
57TH TROFEO ALBERTO NICOLODI - Trento, Italy - 3-4 February 2018
 
Heats 777 meter Jun D men
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 13, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.243 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP1:21.088Q
2.179 Jean NOEL  OAST1:26.904Q
3.3118 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES1:28.356 
4.529 Daniele COLA  BOR1:43.094
5.4158 Xaver GROß  SLI1:51.092
6.6120 Nikita BONETTI  SES1:53.404
 Race 14, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2117 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES1:19.384Q
2.428 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR1:20.402Q
3.659 David HUBER  ECK1:25.468 
4.5131 Stefano RIGHI  SGPV1:25.633
5.345 Simone DE CARLI  CPP1:38.086
6.1176 Mathias DE RIGO CROMARO  UGP-    
 Race 15, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.427 Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR1:21.768Q
2.5130 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV1:22.596Q
3.1119 Mattia FORNASARI  SES1:24.303 
4.232 Pietro LANFRANCHI  BOR1:25.997
5.644 Federico PEGHINI  CPP1:36.593
6.362 Lars KOHLWEYER  ECO-    
 
Final 777 meter Jun D men
 Race 30, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.245 Simone DE CARLI  CPP1:34.619 
2.3158 Xaver GROß  SLI1:34.644
3.562 Lars KOHLWEYER  ECO1:35.390
4.6176 Mathias DE RIGO CROMARO  UGP1:39.842
5.144 Federico PEGHINI  CPP1:46.125
6.4120 Nikita BONETTI  SES2:05.064
 Race 31, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5118 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES1:25.3492 
2.1119 Mattia FORNASARI  SES1:25.4461
3.629 Daniele COLA  BOR1:25.657
4.432 Pietro LANFRANCHI  BOR1:25.695
5.259 David HUBER  ECK1:25.829
3131 Stefano RIGHI  SGPVP
 Race 32, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1117 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES1:20.05834 
2.228 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR1:21.43621
3.5130 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV1:23.02013
4.427 Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR1:26.5728
5.679 Jean NOEL  OAST1:27.9455
6.343 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP1:55.3383
 
Distance Classification 777 meter Jun D men
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.117 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES1341|11:19.384
2.28 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR2212|21:20.402
3.130 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV3132|31:22.596
4.27 Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR481|41:21.768
5.79 Jean NOEL  OAST552|51:26.904
6.43 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP631|61:21.088
  Final, Group 2
7.118 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES123|11:25.349
8.119 Mattia FORNASARI  SES213|21:24.303
9.29 Daniele COLA  BOR34|31:25.657
10.32 Pietro LANFRANCHI  BOR44|41:25.695
11.59 David HUBER  ECK53|51:25.468
12.131 Stefano RIGHI  SGPVP4|P1:25.633
  Final, Group 3
13.45 Simone DE CARLI  CPP15|11:34.619
14.158 Xaver GROß  SLI25|21:34.644
15.62 Lars KOHLWEYER  ECO36|31:35.390
16.176 Mathias DE RIGO CROMARO  UGP46|41:39.842
17.44 Federico PEGHINI  CPP55|51:36.593
18.120 Nikita BONETTI  SES66|61:53.404


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
eraton
Customboots.de
Evoskates
pb-event
Sebra Sports