Events
17-banner-Ventspils-Europacup
17-banner-Gent-Easter Tournement
17-banner-Turnhout-Closing Games
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
57TH TROFEO ALBERTO NICOLODI - Trento, Italy - 3-4 February 2018
 
Heats 777 meter Jun D lad
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 10, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.458 Katharina ULRICH  ECK1:24.605Q
2.523 Marianna POZZI  BOR1:26.399Q
3.3128 Elisa BELTRAMI  SGPV1:29.391 
4.265 Nadia CARREO PERIS  ESP1:33.180
5.6156 Sophie WIBMER  SLI1:38.374
6.142 Irene VILLANI  CPP-    
 Race 11, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.222 Viola SIMONINI  BOR1:25.633Q
2.441 Margherita BETTI  CPP1:25.830Q
3.3169 Zoé JANCSÓ  TKKS1:26.098 
4.1129 Vanessa BINELLI  SGPV1:29.464
5.526 Federica COLA  BOR1:35.112
 Race 12, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5161 Vanesa TRUSOVA  SVK1:27.362Q
2.188 Sofia BARON  PON1:27.424Q
3.3155 Katherine RÖSKENBLECK  SLI1:27.930 
4.224 Arianna PELONI  BOR1:28.062
5.425 Veronika LANFRANCHI  BOR1:30.054
 
Final 777 meter Jun D lad
 Race 27, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3156 Sophie WIBMER  SLI1:25.881 
2.442 Irene VILLANI  CPP1:28.396
3.226 Federica COLA  BOR1:31.022
4.125 Veronika LANFRANCHI  BOR1:31.145
 Race 28, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1169 Zoé JANCSÓ  TKKS1:26.4192 
2.324 Arianna PELONI  BOR1:26.5281
3.5129 Vanessa BINELLI  SGPV1:32.697
4.665 Nadia CARREO PERIS  ESP1:35.840
5.2155 Katherine RÖSKENBLECK  SLI1:37.823
6.4128 Elisa BELTRAMI  SGPV1:51.320
 Race 29, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.222 Viola SIMONINI  BOR1:23.73334 
2.158 Katharina ULRICH  ECK1:24.08121
3.423 Marianna POZZI  BOR1:26.94413
4.341 Margherita BETTI  CPP1:37.2868
5.5161 Vanesa TRUSOVA  SVK1:47.4125
688 Sofia BARON  PONP2
 
Distance Classification 777 meter Jun D lad
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.22 Viola SIMONINI  BOR1341|11:23.733
2.58 Katharina ULRICH  ECK2211|21:24.081
3.23 Marianna POZZI  BOR3132|31:26.399
4.41 Margherita BETTI  CPP482|41:25.830
5.161 Vanesa TRUSOVA  SVK551|51:27.362
6.88 Sofia BARON  PONP22|P1:27.424
  Final, Group 2
7.169 Zoé JANCSÓ  TKKS123|11:26.098
8.24 Arianna PELONI  BOR214|21:26.528
9.129 Vanessa BINELLI  SGPV34|31:29.464
10.65 Nadia CARREO PERIS  ESP44|41:33.180
11.155 Katherine RÖSKENBLECK  SLI53|51:27.930
12.128 Elisa BELTRAMI  SGPV63|61:29.391
  Final, Group 3
13.156 Sophie WIBMER  SLI15|11:25.881
14.42 Irene VILLANI  CPP26|21:28.396
15.26 Federica COLA  BOR35|31:31.022
16.25 Veronika LANFRANCHI  BOR45|41:30.054


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
pb-event
Maplez
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
Customboots.de