Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
57TH TROFEO ALBERTO NICOLODI - Trento, Italy - 3-4 February 2018
 
Heats 500 meter Jun D lad
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 51, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.322 Viola SIMONINI  BOR-    Q
2.1169 Zoé JANCSÓ  TKKS-    Q
3.425 Veronika LANFRANCHI  BOR-     
4.2129 Vanessa BINELLI  SGPV-    
 Race 52, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1161 Vanesa TRUSOVA  SVK52.544Q
2.358 Katharina ULRICH  ECK52.677Q
3.2128 Elisa BELTRAMI  SGPV54.928 
4.426 Federica COLA  BOR56.054
 Race 53, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.441 Margherita BETTI  CPP54.183Q
2.1156 Sophie WIBMER  SLI54.274Q
3.324 Arianna PELONI  BOR54.376 
4.265 Nadia CARREO PERIS  ESP58.532
 Race 54, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.223 Marianna POZZI  BOR53.464Q
2.488 Sofia BARON  PON54.001Q
3.3155 Katharine RÖSKENBLECK  SLI56.190 
4.142 Irene VILLANI  CPP58.064
 
Semi Final 500 meter Jun D lad
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 162, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2128 Elisa BELTRAMI  SGPV54.888Q
2.4155 Katharine RÖSKENBLECK  SLI55.238Q
3.326 Federica COLA  BOR55.488 
4.125 Veronika LANFRANCHI  BOR-    
 Race 163, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Arianna PELONI  BOR54.787Q
2.3129 Vanessa BINELLI  SGPV55.800Q
3.242 Irene VILLANI  CPP56.110 
4.465 Nadia CARREO PERIS  ESP-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 164, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1161 Vanesa TRUSOVA  SVK51.306Q
2.341 Margherita BETTI  CPP53.816Q
3.4156 Sophie WIBMER  SLI55.290 
222 Viola SIMONINI  BORP
 Race 165, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Katharina ULRICH  ECK52.381Q
2.3169 Zoé JANCSÓ  TKKS52.504Q
3.223 Marianna POZZI  BOR52.721 
4.488 Sofia BARON  PON52.788
 
Final 500 meter Jun D lad
 Race 200, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.242 Irene VILLANI  CPP55.441 
2.126 Federica COLA  BOR56.063
3.425 Veronika LANFRANCHI  BOR57.901
4.365 Nadia CARREO PERIS  ESP1:00.233
 Race 201, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.522 Viola SIMONINI  BOR51.766 
2.124 Arianna PELONI  BOR53.074
3.2128 Elisa BELTRAMI  SGPV53.209
4.3155 Katharine RÖSKENBLECK  SLI54.748
5.4129 Vanessa BINELLI  SGPV55.707
 Race 202, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.288 Sofia BARON  PON52.6005 
2.123 Marianna POZZI  BOR53.2103
3.3156 Sophie WIBMER  SLI54.9422
 Race 203, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1161 Vanesa TRUSOVA  SVK51.06734 
2.258 Katharina ULRICH  ECK51.14421
3.441 Margherita BETTI  CPP52.46413
4.3169 Zoé JANCSÓ  TKKS52.6678
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Jun D lad
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.161 Vanesa TRUSOVA  SVK1341|1|151.067
2.58 Katharina ULRICH  ECK2212|1|251.144
3.41 Margherita BETTI  CPP3131|2|352.464
4.169 Zoé JANCSÓ  TKKS482|2|452.504
  Final, Group 2
5.88 Sofia BARON  PON152|4|152.600
6.23 Marianna POZZI  BOR231|3|252.721
7.156 Sophie WIBMER  SLI322|3|354.274
  Final, Group 3
8.22 Viola SIMONINI  BOR11|P|151.766
9.24 Arianna PELONI  BOR23|1|253.074
10.128 Elisa BELTRAMI  SGPV33|1|353.209
11.155 Katharine RÖSKENBLECK  SLI43|2|454.748
12.129 Vanessa BINELLI  SGPV54|2|555.707
  Final, Group 4
13.42 Irene VILLANI  CPP14|3|155.441
14.26 Federica COLA  BOR24|3|255.488
15.25 Veronika LANFRANCHI  BOR33|4|357.901
16.65 Nadia CARREO PERIS  ESP44|4|458.532


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
eraton
Maplez
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Sebra Sports