Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
57TH TROFEO ALBERTO NICOLODI - Trento, Italy - 3-4 February 2018
 
Heats 500 meter Jun E men
  5 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, plus the 3 fastest fourths)
 Race 71, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6124 Alex MAESTRI  SGPV55.946Q
2.239 Alessandro AVI  CPP57.606Q
3.5187 Casey PICHIERRI  VGT57.641Q
4.121 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR58.914q
5.3106 Samuele ANDREATTA  SCP1:00.445
6.44 Nicola TODESCO  AEV1:02.347
 Race 72, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5186 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT57.874Q
2.438 John BERNARDI  CPP58.706Q
3.2127 Nicolò BONAPACE  SGPV1:00.422Q
4.333 Sergi ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ  BST1:00.475q
5.15 Davide FRACCHETTI  AEV1:02.271
6.660 Daniel BRUTSCHER  ECO-    
 Race 73, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4116 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES54.947Q
2.5125 Mario MAGNA  SGPV57.070Q
3.140 Manuel CHIOGNA  CPP59.670Q
4.235 Iker RUIZ CORTES  BST1:03.724 
5.6100 Mino Angelo TRAVERSA  SCP1:04.490
320 Marino RINALDI  BORP
 Race 74, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.27 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB55.054Q
2.637 Mattia LEONARDELLI  CPP56.900Q
3.5150 Elia CRAMEROTTI  SKA1:03.135Q
4.3105 Ivan MORA  SCP1:03.222 
5.4183 Alessandro MICHELI  VGP1:04.415
6.161 Jakob JOAS  ECO1:05.602
 Race 75, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.487 Marco DEGLI UOMINI  PON54.554Q
2.7168 Zalán JANCSÓ  TKKS56.368Q
3.3126 Christian MATURI  SGPV57.502Q
4.6115 Kian BAKHTIARI  SES57.874q
5.134 Nil CAÑIZARES RENTERO  BST1:05.184
6.5145 Maxim RUSNACIUC  SGT1:07.525
7.2182 Mattia CARLIN  VGP1:17.991
 
Semi Final 500 meter Jun E men
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 87, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3105 Ivan MORA  SCP1:01.683Q
2.15 Davide FRACCHETTI  AEV1:02.155Q
3.24 Nicola TODESCO  AEV1:02.717Q
4.4183 Alessandro MICHELI  VGP1:02.777 
5.720 Marino RINALDI  BOR1:04.109
6.561 Jakob JOAS  ECO1:05.874
6.6182 Mattia CARLIN  VGP-    
 Race 88, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Samuele ANDREATTA  SCP1:00.601Q
2.5145 Maxim RUSNACIUC  SGT1:00.916Q
3.3100 Mino Angelo TRAVERSA  SCP1:02.372Q
4.235 Iker RUIZ CORTES  BST1:03.722 
5.434 Nil CAÑIZARES RENTERO  BST1:04.880
6.660 Daniel BRUTSCHER  ECO1:12.438
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 89, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2125 Mario MAGNA  SGPV55.350Q
2.1116 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES55.868Q
3.4186 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT56.592 
4.3126 Christian MATURI  SGPV59.027
5.521 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR59.750
6.6127 Nicolò BONAPACE  SGPV59.787
 Race 90, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Marco DEGLI UOMINI  PON54.891Q
2.2168 Zalán JANCSÓ  TKKS55.839Q
3.337 Mattia LEONARDELLI  CPP56.158 
4.4187 Casey PICHIERRI  VGT59.007
5.540 Manuel CHIOGNA  CPP59.864
6.633 Sergi ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ  BST1:00.058
 Race 91, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB54.511Q
2.2124 Alex MAESTRI  SGPV55.922Q
3.4115 Kian BAKHTIARI  SES58.444 
4.339 Alessandro AVI  CPP-    
5.6150 Elia CRAMEROTTI  SKA1:13.945
6.538 John BERNARDI  CPP-    
 
Final 500 meter Jun E men
 Race 103, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1183 Alessandro MICHELI  VGP1:02.759 
2.434 Nil CAÑIZARES RENTERO  BST1:03.126
3.235 Iker RUIZ CORTES  BST1:04.328
4.320 Marino RINALDI  BOR1:04.342
5.660 Daniel BRUTSCHER  ECO1:11.165
6.561 Jakob JOAS  ECO1:11.432
7.7182 Mattia CARLIN  VGP1:26.375
 Race 104, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3105 Ivan MORA  SCP1:00.303 
2.1106 Samuele ANDREATTA  SCP1:01.290
3.2145 Maxim RUSNACIUC  SGT1:01.522
4.45 Davide FRACCHETTI  AEV1:02.493
5.64 Nicola TODESCO  AEV1:03.553
5100 Mino Angelo TRAVERSA  SCPP
 Race 105, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR58.951 
2.638 John BERNARDI  CPP58.962
3.2127 Nicolò BONAPACE  SGPV59.471
4.340 Manuel CHIOGNA  CPP1:01.027
5.5150 Elia CRAMEROTTI  SKA1:04.248
6.433 Sergi ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ  BST-    
 Race 106, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3186 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT56.2362 
2.237 Mattia LEONARDELLI  CPP56.3521
3.139 Alessandro AVI  CPP57.599
4.5187 Casey PICHIERRI  VGT57.932
5.6126 Christian MATURI  SGPV58.220
6.4115 Kian BAKHTIARI  SES59.103
 Race 107, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB53.60234 
2.287 Marco DEGLI UOMINI  PON53.67221
3.5116 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES53.90713
4.3125 Mario MAGNA  SGPV54.3808
5.6124 Alex MAESTRI  SGPV54.8695
6.4168 Zalán JANCSÓ  TKKS54.9233
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Jun E men
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.7 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB1341|1|153.602
2.87 Marco DEGLI UOMINI  PON2211|1|253.672
3.116 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES3131|2|353.907
4.125 Mario MAGNA  SGPV482|1|454.380
5.124 Alex MAESTRI  SGPV551|2|554.869
6.168 Zalán JANCSÓ  TKKS632|2|654.923
  Final, Group 2
7.186 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT121|3|156.236
8.37 Mattia LEONARDELLI  CPP212|3|256.158
9.39 Alessandro AVI  CPP32|4|357.599
10.187 Casey PICHIERRI  VGT43|4|457.641
11.126 Christian MATURI  SGPV53|4|557.502
12.115 Kian BAKHTIARI  SES64|3|657.874
  Final, Group 3
13.21 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR14|5|158.914
14.38 John BERNARDI  CPP22|6|258.706
15.127 Nicolò BONAPACE  SGPV33|6|359.471
16.40 Manuel CHIOGNA  CPP43|5|459.670
17.150 Elia CRAMEROTTI  SKA53|5|51:03.135
18.33 Sergi ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ  BST64|6|61:00.058
  Final, Group 4
19.105 Ivan MORA  SCP14|1|11:00.303
20.106 Samuele ANDREATTA  SCP25|1|21:00.445
21.145 Maxim RUSNACIUC  SGT36|2|31:00.916
22.5 Davide FRACCHETTI  AEV45|2|41:02.155
23.4 Nicola TODESCO  AEV56|3|51:02.347
24.100 Mino Angelo TRAVERSA  SCPP5|3|P1:02.372
  Final, Group 5
25.183 Alessandro MICHELI  VGP15|4|11:02.759
26.34 Nil CAÑIZARES RENTERO  BST25|5|21:03.126
27.35 Iker RUIZ CORTES  BST34|4|31:03.722
28.20 Marino RINALDI  BOR4P|5|41:04.109
29.60 Daniel BRUTSCHER  ECO56|6|51:11.165
30.61 Jakob JOAS  ECO66|6|61:05.602
31.182 Mattia CARLIN  VGP77|6|71:17.991


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
eraton
Hunter
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop