Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
57TH TROFEO ALBERTO NICOLODI - Trento, Italy - 3-4 February 2018
 
Heats 333 meter Jun E men
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 4 fastest thirds)
 Race 119, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3168 Zalán JANCSÓ  TKKS38.627Q
2.439 Alessandro AVI  CPP39.584Q
3.1106 Samuele ANDREATTA  SCP40.310q
4.24 Nicola TODESCO  AEV42.346
 Race 120, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2125 Mario MAGNA  SGPV37.796Q
2.1115 Kian BAKHTIARI  SES40.062Q
3.433 Sergi ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ  BST41.078 
4.3100 Mino Angelo TRAVERSA  SCP43.090
 Race 121, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5124 Alex MAESTRI  SGPV37.328Q
2.3187 Casey PICHIERRI  VGT39.104Q
3.2105 Ivan MORA  SCP40.540q
4.4183 Alessandro MICHELI  VGP42.493
5.161 Jakob JOAS  ECO45.360
 Race 122, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.287 Marco DEGLI UOMINI  PON37.169Q
2.440 Manuel CHIOGNA  CPP39.720Q
3.521 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR39.844q
4.135 Iker RUIZ CORTES  BST43.944
5.3182 Mattia CARLIN  VGP46.271
 Race 123, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.47 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB37.423Q
2.238 John BERNARDI  CPP38.887Q
3.5127 Nicolò BONAPACE  SGPV39.050q
4.120 Marino RINALDI  BOR43.648
5.360 Daniel BRUTSCHER  ECO44.962
 Race 124, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4116 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES37.021Q
2.2126 Christian MATURI  SGPV39.389Q
3.1150 Elia CRAMEROTTI  SKA42.560 
4.334 Nil CAÑIZARES RENTERO  BST42.897
 Race 125, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1186 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT37.380Q
2.237 Mattia LEONARDELLI  CPP37.722Q
3.35 Davide FRACCHETTI  AEV41.866 
4.4145 Maxim RUSNACIUC  SGT42.123
 
Quarter Finals 333 meter Jun E men
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 137, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Marco DEGLI UOMINI  PON36.364Q
2.2186 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT37.135Q
3.3126 Christian MATURI  SGPV39.389 
4.440 Manuel CHIOGNA  CPP39.619
5.5105 Ivan MORA  SCP40.420
 Race 138, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB37.093Q
2.237 Mattia LEONARDELLI  CPP37.730Q
3.3127 Nicolò BONAPACE  SGPV38.742 
4.4187 Casey PICHIERRI  VGT39.637
5.5106 Samuele ANDREATTA  SCP40.075
 Race 139, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2124 Alex MAESTRI  SGPV36.471Q
2.1116 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES36.657Q
3.421 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR38.124 
4.339 Alessandro AVI  CPP38.246
 Race 140, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 Mario MAGNA  SGPV37.283Q
2.2168 Zalán JANCSÓ  TKKS38.056Q
3.338 John BERNARDI  CPP38.787 
4.4115 Kian BAKHTIARI  SES39.134
 
Semi Final 333 meter Jun E men
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, plus one fastest second)
 Race 155, Group 3     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2150 Elia CRAMEROTTI  SKA41.139Q
2.14 Nicola TODESCO  AEV41.319q
3.334 Nil CAÑIZARES RENTERO  BST42.649
4.460 Daniel BRUTSCHER  ECO45.339
 Race 156, Group 3     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Sergi ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ  BST47.527Q
2.5182 Mattia CARLIN  VGP51.477 
3.461 Jakob JOAS  ECO51.529
4.2183 Alessandro MICHELI  VGP51.912ADV
3100 Mino Angelo TRAVERSA  SCPP
 Race 157, Group 3     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Davide FRACCHETTI  AEV41.807Q
2.2145 Maxim RUSNACIUC  SGT42.122 
3.435 Iker RUIZ CORTES  BST43.294
4.320 Marino RINALDI  BOR-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one fastest third)
 Race 158, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4115 Kian BAKHTIARI  SES38.592Q
2.139 Alessandro AVI  CPP38.752Q
3.2127 Nicolò BONAPACE  SGPV39.907 
4.5105 Ivan MORA  SCP40.182
5.338 John BERNARDI  CPP45.549
 Race 159, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2126 Christian MATURI  SGPV38.723Q
2.4187 Casey PICHIERRI  VGT38.755Q
3.121 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR39.692q
4.340 Manuel CHIOGNA  CPP42.667
5106 Samuele ANDREATTA  SCPP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 160, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1124 Alex MAESTRI  SGPV35.997Q
2.27 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB36.257Q
3.3125 Mario MAGNA  SGPV36.442 
4.437 Mattia LEONARDELLI  CPP37.411
 Race 161, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Marco DEGLI UOMINI  PON-    Q
2.4168 Zalán JANCSÓ  TKKS-    Q
3.3186 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT-     
4.2116 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES-    
 
Final 333 meter Jun E men
 Race 193, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4100 Mino Angelo TRAVERSA  SCP42.383 
2.160 Daniel BRUTSCHER  ECO44.849
3.261 Jakob JOAS  ECO45.356
4.320 Marino RINALDI  BOR54.599
 Race 194, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1145 Maxim RUSNACIUC  SGT40.735 
2.335 Iker RUIZ CORTES  BST43.555
3.4182 Mattia CARLIN  VGP45.130
4.234 Nil CAÑIZARES RENTERO  BST49.374
 Race 195, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1150 Elia CRAMEROTTI  SKA41.066 
2.35 Davide FRACCHETTI  AEV41.096
3.5183 Alessandro MICHELI  VGP42.680
4.24 Nicola TODESCO  AEV46.494
5.433 Sergi ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ  BST47.409
6.6106 Samuele ANDREATTA  SCP47.511
 Race 196, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2105 Ivan MORA  SCP40.047 
2.438 John BERNARDI  CPP45.111
3.340 Manuel CHIOGNA  CPP48.664
4.1127 Nicolò BONAPACE  SGPV48.874
 Race 197, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.339 Alessandro AVI  CPP37.976 
2.2126 Christian MATURI  SGPV38.521
3.4187 Casey PICHIERRI  VGT38.616
4.1115 Kian BAKHTIARI  SES39.029
5.521 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR40.264
 Race 198, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1116 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES36.7215 
2.3125 Mario MAGNA  SGPV36.8733
3.437 Mattia LEONARDELLI  CPP45.3012
2186 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGTDNF
 Race 199, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Marco DEGLI UOMINI  PON35.75934 
2.2124 Alex MAESTRI  SGPV35.92421
3.3168 Zalán JANCSÓ  TKKS36.37713
4.47 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB44.1368
 
Distance Classification 333 meter Jun E men
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.87 Marco DEGLI UOMINI  PON1341|1|1|135.759
2.124 Alex MAESTRI  SGPV2211|1|1|235.924
3.168 Zalán JANCSÓ  TKKS3131|2|2|336.377
4.7 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB481|1|2|436.257
  Final, Group 2
5.116 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES151|2|4|136.657
6.125 Mario MAGNA  SGPV231|1|3|236.442
7.37 Mattia LEONARDELLI  CPP322|2|4|337.411
8.186 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGTDNF1|2|3|NF37.135
  Final, Group 3
9.39 Alessandro AVI  CPP12|4|2|137.976
10.126 Christian MATURI  SGPV22|3|1|238.521
11.187 Casey PICHIERRI  VGT32|4|2|338.616
12.115 Kian BAKHTIARI  SES42|4|1|438.592
13.21 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR53|3|3|538.124
  Final, Group 4
14.105 Ivan MORA  SCP13|5|4|140.047
15.38 John BERNARDI  CPP22|3|5|238.787
16.40 Manuel CHIOGNA  CPP32|4|4|339.619
17.127 Nicolò BONAPACE  SGPV43|3|3|438.742
  Final, Group 5
18.150 Elia CRAMEROTTI  SKA13|1|141.066
19.5 Davide FRACCHETTI  AEV23|1|241.096
20.183 Alessandro MICHELI  VGP34|4|342.493
21.4 Nicola TODESCO  AEV44|2|441.319
22.33 Sergi ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ  BST53|1|541.078
23.106 Samuele ANDREATTA  SCP63|5|P|640.075
  Final, Group 6
24.145 Maxim RUSNACIUC  SGT14|2|140.735
25.35 Iker RUIZ CORTES  BST24|3|243.294
26.182 Mattia CARLIN  VGP35|2|345.130
27.34 Nil CAÑIZARES RENTERO  BST44|3|442.649
  Final, Group 7
28.100 Mino Angelo TRAVERSA  SCP14|P|142.383
29.60 Daniel BRUTSCHER  ECO25|4|244.849
30.61 Jakob JOAS  ECO35|3|345.356
31.20 Marino RINALDI  BOR44|4|443.648


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
eraton
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Evoskates
Maplez
Hunter