Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
57TH TROFEO ALBERTO NICOLODI - Trento, Italy - 3-4 February 2018
 
Heats 222 meter Jun F men
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 108, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1113 Christian CATTANI  SES27.502Q
2.412 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR27.610Q
3.399 Martino IORIATTI  SCP31.722 
4.585 Dario BONUTI  PON37.189
5.2141 Simone PACENZA  SGT39.810
 Race 109, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.498 Lorenzo GOTTARDI  SCP28.402Q
2.3178 Thomas PINAMONTI  VGP28.583Q
3.136 Matteo DE CARLI  CPP31.524q
4.2142 Mattia D\'ALESSANDRO  SGT39.340
 Race 110, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3152 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI28.925Q
2.42 Mark GOLDIN  AEV29.816Q
3.2111 Leonardo SCHMIDT  SES30.177q
4.195 Lorenzo BERTOLDI  SCP31.802
 Race 111, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4114 Filippo PEZZONI  SES30.536Q
2.1101 Matteo GIANOTTI  SCP32.403Q
3.384 Mirko BARON  PON33.047 
4.274 Jason VELTMAN  IJVZ33.310
 Race 112, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5112 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES27.899Q
2.286 Mattia BUZZI  PON30.478Q
3.397 Giannantonio FURLAN  SCP33.760 
4.4147 Filippo PASSERINI  SKA43.551
1140 Gabriele FRANZINELLI  SGTP
 
Quarter Finals 222 meter Jun F men
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 130, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1113 Christian CATTANI  SES27.320Q
2.298 Lorenzo GOTTARDI  SCP27.607Q
3.436 Matteo DE CARLI  CPP32.378 
4.3152 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI32.615
 Race 131, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1112 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES27.189Q
2.22 Mark GOLDIN  AEV28.040Q
3.3111 Leonardo SCHMIDT  SES30.398q
4.4101 Matteo GIANOTTI  SCP31.641
 Race 132, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR27.686Q
2.2178 Thomas PINAMONTI  VGP28.197Q
3.4114 Filippo PEZZONI  SES28.816q
4.386 Mattia BUZZI  PON30.745
 
Semi Final 222 meter Jun F men
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one fastest third)
 Race 145, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.284 Mirko BARON  PON31.482Q
2.195 Lorenzo BERTOLDI  SCP32.179Q
3.5140 Gabriele FRANZINELLI  SGT35.186 
4.385 Dario BONUTI  PON35.349
5.4142 Mattia D\'ALESSANDRO  SGT40.141
 Race 146, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.199 Martino IORIATTI  SCP31.006Q
2.397 Giannantonio FURLAN  SCP33.795Q
3.274 Jason VELTMAN  IJVZ34.490q
4.5147 Filippo PASSERINI  SKA36.522
5.4141 Simone PACENZA  SGT37.397
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 147, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1112 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES27.033Q
2.22 Mark GOLDIN  AEV27.843Q
3.3114 Filippo PEZZONI  SES27.923 
4.4111 Leonardo SCHMIDT  SES29.465
 Race 148, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1113 Christian CATTANI  SES27.428Q
2.298 Lorenzo GOTTARDI  SCP27.593Q
3.312 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR27.845 
4.4178 Thomas PINAMONTI  VGP28.235
 
Final 222 meter Jun F men
 Race 182, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1140 Gabriele FRANZINELLI  SGT28.572 
2.285 Dario BONUTI  PON34.185
3.3147 Filippo PASSERINI  SKA36.359
4.4141 Simone PACENZA  SGT36.679
5.5142 Mattia D\'ALESSANDRO  SGT40.873
 Race 183, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.199 Martino IORIATTI  SCP-     
2.284 Mirko BARON  PON-    
3.395 Lorenzo BERTOLDI  SCP-    
4.574 Jason VELTMAN  IJVZ-    
5.497 Giannantonio FURLAN  SCP-    
 Race 184, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Mattia BUZZI  PON-     
2.2101 Matteo GIANOTTI  SCP-    
3.336 Matteo DE CARLI  CPP-    
4.4152 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI-    
 Race 185, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR27.2415 
2.2114 Filippo PEZZONI  SES27.5093
3.3178 Thomas PINAMONTI  VGP28.0362
4.4111 Leonardo SCHMIDT  SES29.6441
 Race 186, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1112 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES26.57934 
2.2113 Christian CATTANI  SES26.90921
3.398 Lorenzo GOTTARDI  SCP27.31413
4.42 Mark GOLDIN  AEV27.9728
 
Distance Classification 222 meter Jun F men
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.112 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES1341|1|1|126.579
2.113 Christian CATTANI  SES2211|1|1|226.909
3.98 Lorenzo GOTTARDI  SCP3131|2|2|327.314
4.2 Mark GOLDIN  AEV482|2|2|427.843
  Final, Group 2
5.12 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR152|1|3|127.241
6.114 Filippo PEZZONI  SES231|3|3|227.509
7.178 Thomas PINAMONTI  VGP322|2|4|328.036
8.111 Leonardo SCHMIDT  SES413|3|4|429.465
  Final, Group 3
9.86 Mattia BUZZI  PON12|4|130.478
10.101 Matteo GIANOTTI  SCP22|4|231.641
11.36 Matteo DE CARLI  CPP33|3|331.524
12.152 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI41|4|428.925
  Final, Group 4
13.99 Martino IORIATTI  SCP13|1|131.006
14.84 Mirko BARON  PON23|1|231.482
15.95 Lorenzo BERTOLDI  SCP34|2|331.802
16.74 Jason VELTMAN  IJVZ44|3|433.310
17.97 Giannantonio FURLAN  SCP53|2|533.760
  Final, Group 5
18.140 Gabriele FRANZINELLI  SGT1P|3|128.572
19.85 Dario BONUTI  PON24|4|234.185
20.147 Filippo PASSERINI  SKA34|4|336.359
21.141 Simone PACENZA  SGT45|5|436.679
22.142 Mattia D\'ALESSANDRO  SGT54|5|539.340


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Hunter
Customboots.de
eraton