Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
57TH TROFEO ALBERTO NICOLODI - Trento, Italy - 3-4 February 2018
 
Heats 333 meter Jun F lad
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 76, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.611 Serena COLA  BOR41.771Q
2.2121 Sara RUGGERO  SGPV41.957Q
3.5110 Giulia MARELLI  SES42.606 
4.1172 Giulia CECCONI  UGP44.312
5.3138 Alice MENEGATTI  SGT46.680
476 Sofija RODIC  INTP
 Race 77, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.510 Giulia OCCHI  BOR42.055Q
2.6184 Viola COMBA  VGT42.425Q
3.4122 Letizia PEDERZOLLI  SGPV42.838 
4.2136 Annalisa DOSSI  SGT48.305
5.1151 Julia RICHTER  SLI50.511
6.7109 Sofia AZZOLA  SES50.850
7.3171 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP52.420
 Race 78, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.694 Camilla ZAZZARINI  SCP41.659Q
2.354 Amanda PRAZNIKAR  DKC45.490Q
3.5139 Ester XHEPA  SGT48.087 
4.4146 Greta FRANCESCHINI  SKA49.202
5.21 Giorgia TODESCO  AEV51.915
1137 Valentina FERRI  SGTP
 
Final 333 meter Jun F lad
 Race 92, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.676 Sofija RODIC  INT42.925 
2.41 Giorgia TODESCO  AEV45.043
3.3109 Sofia AZZOLA  SES49.860
4.2151 Julia RICHTER  SLI52.333
5.5171 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP54.008
6.7137 Valentina FERRI  SGT1:00.951
1138 Alice MENEGATTI  SGT
 Race 93, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1110 Giulia MARELLI  SES44.1332 
2.2122 Letizia PEDERZOLLI  SGPV44.5041
3.3172 Giulia CECCONI  UGP45.734
4.4139 Ester XHEPA  SGT47.338
5.6146 Greta FRANCESCHINI  SKA48.296
6.5136 Annalisa DOSSI  SGT49.079
 Race 94, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.410 Giulia OCCHI  BOR41.48934 
2.5184 Viola COMBA  VGT41.56821
3.211 Serena COLA  BOR42.03313
4.3121 Sara RUGGERO  SGPV42.0378
5.654 Amanda PRAZNIKAR  DKC51.6355
6.194 Camilla ZAZZARINI  SCP1:08.5183
 
Distance Classification 333 meter Jun F lad
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.10 Giulia OCCHI  BOR1341|141.489
2.184 Viola COMBA  VGT2212|241.568
3.11 Serena COLA  BOR3131|341.771
4.121 Sara RUGGERO  SGPV482|441.957
5.54 Amanda PRAZNIKAR  DKC552|545.490
6.94 Camilla ZAZZARINI  SCP631|641.659
  Final, Group 2
7.110 Giulia MARELLI  SES123|142.606
8.122 Letizia PEDERZOLLI  SGPV213|242.838
9.172 Giulia CECCONI  UGP34|344.312
10.139 Ester XHEPA  SGT43|447.338
11.146 Greta FRANCESCHINI  SKA54|548.296
12.136 Annalisa DOSSI  SGT64|648.305
  Final, Group 3
13.76 Sofija RODIC  INT1P|142.925
14.1 Giorgia TODESCO  AEV25|245.043
15.109 Sofia AZZOLA  SES36|349.860
16.151 Julia RICHTER  SLI45|450.511
17.171 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP57|552.420
18.137 Valentina FERRI  SGT6P|61:00.951
  Heats, Group 1
19.138 Alice MENEGATTI  SGT5546.680


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
Customboots.de
eraton