Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
57TH TROFEO ALBERTO NICOLODI - Trento, Italy - 3-4 February 2018
 
Heats 222 meter Jun F lad
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, plus one fastest third)
 Race 126, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1110 Giulia MARELLI  SES29.465Q
2.5184 Viola COMBA  VGT34.890Q
3.3151 Julia RICHTER  SLI35.313 
4.4171 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP36.610
2139 Ester XHEPA  SGTP
 Race 127, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.276 Sofija RODIC  INT28.064Q
2.4121 Sara RUGGERO  SGPV28.510Q
3.154 Amanda PRAZNIKAR  DKC29.718 
4.3136 Annalisa DOSSI  SGT32.341
 Race 128, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.211 Serena COLA  BOR28.095Q
2.494 Camilla ZAZZARINI  SCP28.566Q
3.11 Giorgia TODESCO  AEV29.969 
4.3138 Alice MENEGATTI  SGT31.635
5.5146 Greta FRANCESCHINI  SKA33.067
 Race 129, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1122 Letizia PEDERZOLLI  SGPV28.302Q
2.410 Giulia OCCHI  BOR28.493Q
3.5172 Giulia CECCONI  UGP29.550q
4.2109 Sofia AZZOLA  SES32.745
5.3137 Valentina FERRI  SGT34.718
 
Semi Final 222 meter Jun F lad
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one fastest third)
 Race 141, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Giorgia TODESCO  AEV30.475Q
2.2138 Alice MENEGATTI  SGT32.190Q
3.5139 Ester XHEPA  SGT32.702q
4.4109 Sofia AZZOLA  SES33.424
5.3136 Annalisa DOSSI  SGT33.507
 Race 142, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Amanda PRAZNIKAR  DKC30.235Q
2.2146 Greta FRANCESCHINI  SKA32.768Q
3.4151 Julia RICHTER  SLI34.981 
4.5171 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP36.328
5.3137 Valentina FERRI  SGT40.814
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 143, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3110 Giulia MARELLI  SES28.097Q
2.111 Serena COLA  BOR28.484Q
3.4184 Viola COMBA  VGT28.544 
4.2122 Letizia PEDERZOLLI  SGPV28.974
 Race 144, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.210 Giulia OCCHI  BOR28.304Q
2.494 Camilla ZAZZARINI  SCP28.554Q
3.3121 Sara RUGGERO  SGPV28.667 
4.5172 Giulia CECCONI  UGP29.739
5.176 Sofija RODIC  INT34.684
 
Final 222 meter Jun F lad
 Race 178, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2136 Annalisa DOSSI  SGT31.643 
2.1109 Sofia AZZOLA  SES32.200
3.4171 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP34.195
4.3151 Julia RICHTER  SLI34.430
5.5137 Valentina FERRI  SGT35.260
 Race 179, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Amanda PRAZNIKAR  DKC30.242 
2.21 Giorgia TODESCO  AEV30.559
3.3138 Alice MENEGATTI  SGT31.692
4.4139 Ester XHEPA  SGT31.992
5.5146 Greta FRANCESCHINI  SKA32.772
 Race 180, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.576 Sofija RODIC  INT28.4165 
2.3122 Letizia PEDERZOLLI  SGPV29.5823
3.4172 Giulia CECCONI  UGP29.9242
4.1184 Viola COMBA  VGT34.7971
5.2121 Sara RUGGERO  SGPV35.242
 Race 181, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1110 Giulia MARELLI  SES27.80834 
2.210 Giulia OCCHI  BOR27.98321
3.311 Serena COLA  BOR28.10313
4.494 Camilla ZAZZARINI  SCP28.5708
 
Distance Classification 222 meter Jun F lad
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.110 Giulia MARELLI  SES1341|1|127.808
2.10 Giulia OCCHI  BOR2212|1|227.983
3.11 Serena COLA  BOR3131|2|328.095
4.94 Camilla ZAZZARINI  SCP482|2|428.554
  Final, Group 2
5.76 Sofija RODIC  INT151|5|128.064
6.122 Letizia PEDERZOLLI  SGPV231|4|228.302
7.172 Giulia CECCONI  UGP323|4|329.550
8.184 Viola COMBA  VGT412|3|428.544
9.121 Sara RUGGERO  SGPV52|3|528.510
  Final, Group 3
10.54 Amanda PRAZNIKAR  DKC13|1|129.718
11.1 Giorgia TODESCO  AEV23|1|229.969
12.138 Alice MENEGATTI  SGT34|2|331.635
13.139 Ester XHEPA  SGT4P|3|431.992
14.146 Greta FRANCESCHINI  SKA55|2|532.768
  Final, Group 4
15.136 Annalisa DOSSI  SGT14|5|131.643
16.109 Sofia AZZOLA  SES24|4|232.200
17.171 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP34|4|334.195
18.151 Julia RICHTER  SLI43|3|434.430
19.137 Valentina FERRI  SGT55|5|534.718


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
eraton
Hunter
Sebra Sports
Maplez
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de