Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-5 (SAB-3) - Budapest, Hungary - 26-28 January 2018

Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Tobias WOLF  AUT
2. Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  ICP
3. Maksims SOLECKUKS  SPARS
4. Abel SZILAGYI  TKKS
5. Laszlo ZOLYOMI  MTK
6. Ivan DONCHEV  ICP
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Alina USATOVA  SPARS
2. Kseniya ADAMENKO  KIEV
3. Monika Nikolett SZOCS  JSE
4. Maja SOMODI  SZKE
5. Flora DOBRAN  MTK
6. Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Rixin TIAN  JSE
2. Magdalena ZYCH  POL
3. Barbara SOMOGYI  JSE
4. Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  CZE
5. Anna JANSONE  SPARS
6. Fanni DOBRAN  MTK
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Sanzhar ZHANISSOV  KAZ
2. Bence NÓGRÁDI  TKKS
3. Péter JÁSZAPÁTI  SZKE
4. Lubomir KALCHEV  ICP
5. Mate ZSIGO  JSE
6. Beno SIRALY  MTK
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Anna TURI  HUN
2. Mikayla BIGGS  NZL
3. Wiktoria TKACZUK  POL
4. Yana KHAN  KAZ
5. Tereza PFEIFEROVA  CZE
6. Regina Eszter VARGA  HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Men
RankNameAffil
1. Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT
2. Reinis BERZINS  LAT
3. Balázs BONTOVICS  HUN
4. Salvijus RAMANAUSKAS  LTU
5. Attila TALABOS  HUN
6. Gergő RÉVÉSZ  HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior A Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL
2. Rebeka SZILICZEI-NEMET  HUN
3. Milada DOSLÁ  CZE
4. Hanna IZAFATAVA  BLR
5. Patrycja MARKIEWICZ  POL
6. Mariia UZAKOVA  KIEV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior A Men
RankNameAffil
1. Andras SZIKLASI  HUN
2. Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT
3. Pawel ADAMSKI  POL
4. Diané SELLIER  FRA
5. Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  POL
6. Daniel TIBORCZ  HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Alica PORUBSKÁ  SVK
2. Olga TIKHONOVA  KAZ
3. Tünde BALÁZS  ROU
4. Jana MILKOVA  BUL
5. Katarina JANKOVIC  SRB
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Firat YARDIMCI  TUR
2. Mukerrem DENIZ  TUR
3. Volodymyr HANDEI  KIEV
4. Tomass BAKEVICS  LAT
5. Yevgeniy REBIK  KAZ
6. Ivan MARTINIC  CRO
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
eraton
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Evoskates
Hunter
Sebra Sports